Catching Features

Forest 15min-night

Open:23:45 Nov 27 2007
Close:07:45 Dec 13 2007
Map:/15-forest/events/15-forest/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

128 official (+12 reruns) 10 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:16  
1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:16  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:41  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:47  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:48  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:53  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:57  *****
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:03  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:07  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:09  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:12  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:17  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:18  *****
14. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:20  
15. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:25  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:26  *****
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:32  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:33  
18. Julien_ France COTS 16:33  
20. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:34  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:35  
22. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:40  
23. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:44  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:44  
25. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:49  *****
26. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:51  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:10  
28. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:25  
28. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:25  
30. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:27  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:39  
31. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:39  
31. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:39  
34. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:40  *****
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:41  
36. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:42  
37. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:44  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:47  
39. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 17:54  
40. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:55  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:55  
42. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:05  
42. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:05  
44. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:12  
45. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:13  
46. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 18:15  
47. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:35  
48. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 18:44  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:50  
50. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 18:58  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:33  
52. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:49  
53. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:03  
54. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:24  
54. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:24  
56. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 20:27  
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:28  
58. Blackburn Finland TP 20:41  
59. xent Finland Kangasala SK 20:57  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 21:05  
61. Mitsku Finland 21:10  
62. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:29  
63. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:31  
64. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 21:47  
64. BLegg United States ORCA 21:47  
66. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 21:57  
67. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 22:07  
68. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 22:26  
69. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:27  
70. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:32  
71. Thorne Finland JRV 22:36  
72. Wasted Sweden IFK 22:46  
73. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 23:19  
74. Full Fart Sweden SNO 23:28  
75. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:03  
76. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:26  *****
77. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:35  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:43  
79. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:46  
80. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 24:52  
81. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 25:24  
82. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:40  *****
83. AR Sweden IKHP 27:46  
84. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 27:47  
85. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 27:57  
86. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 29:34  
87. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:31  
88. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 32:26  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:27  
90. Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 32:28  
91. dre Belgium trol 32:46  
92. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:48  
93. Alien Sweden IKHP 35:40  
94. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 37:02  
95. wejo Sweden Småland 37:52  
96. taotao Finland If Brahe 38:52  
97. Wetheral England Ebor 39:37  
98. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 41:02  
99. O-Outan France Thai'O 41:26  
100. barbichou France LIFCO 42:26  
101. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 53:37  
102. David G Sweden IKHP 62:45  
103. Alfred Netherlands UZO 69:02  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Kris Jones Wales SBOC dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Powen Sweden OK Löftan dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf