Catching Features

[OCAD] Forest sprint

Open:07:00 Oct 06 2007
Close:07:00 Oct 13 2007
Map:/fantasy_upl/events/fantasy_upl_test/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Sprint on a fantasy map. TR: 13 WT: 12?
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

175 official (+38 reruns) 10 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:28  *****
2. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:35  
3. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:36  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:39  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:42  
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:48  *****
7. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:49  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:51  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:52  
10. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:55  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:58  
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:59  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:59  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:59  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:00  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:02  
17. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:05  
18. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:06  
19. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 13:12  
20. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 13:13  
20. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:13  
22. Wasted Sweden IFK 13:14  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:15  
24. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:16  
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:17  
26. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:18  
26. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:18  
28. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:20  
29. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:22  
30. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:25  
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:26  
32. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:30  
33. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:31  
34. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:32  
35. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:35  *****
36. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 13:36  
37. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:37  
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:38  
38. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:38  
40. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:39  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:40  *****
42. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:42  
43. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:45  
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:46  
44. Pardal Finland Lynx 13:46  
46. hea Sweden VBOL 13:52  
47. Aakoo Finland 13:53  
48. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:54  
49. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:56  *****
50. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:00  
51. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:02  
51. Pim France HVO 14:02  
53. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:05  
54. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 14:08  
55. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:19  
56. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:20  
56. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:20  *****
58. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 14:21  
59. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:22  *****
60. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 14:24  
61. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:25  
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:28  
62. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:28  
64. Ben Sand France viking 14:29  
65. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:30  
66. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 14:31  
67. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:32  
68. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:33  
68. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 14:33  
70. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:35  
71. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 14:40  
72. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:42  *****
73. Blackburn Finland TP 14:43  
74. borisgr United States OK Linné 14:44  
75. Steffo Sweden IKHP 14:47  
76. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 14:50  
77. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:52  
78. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 14:54  
78. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 14:54  
80. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:58  
81. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:01  
82. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 15:05  
83. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:06  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 15:11  *****
85. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:21  
86. Mitsku Finland 15:24  
87. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:27  
88. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:41  
89. Josh Australia NCN 15:44  
89. gab France vhso 15:44  
91. ts Norway Halden SK 15:50  
92. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 15:51  
93. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 15:55  
94. jeb France VSO 16:14  
95. Michol Libya 16:26  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:29  
97. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:38  
98. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 16:39  
99. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:43  *****
100. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:44  
101. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:49  
102. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 16:55  
103. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:01  
104. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 17:19  
105. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 17:21  
106. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:25  
107. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:41  
108. O-Outan France Thai'O 18:02  
109. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 18:29  
110. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 18:30  
111. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:34  
112. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:36  *****
113. taotao Finland If Brahe 18:40  
114. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:41  
115. emoto Antarctica badalona O 18:42  
116. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 19:03  
117. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:05  
118. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 19:12  
119. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:14  
120. Bränneby Sweden OK Kolmården 19:31  
120. barbichou France LIFCO 19:31  
122. Wetheral England Ebor 19:51  
123. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 19:53  
124. rogga Sweden polisens if 19:55  
125. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 20:05  
126. PrescotSr United States SMOC 20:17  
127. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:25  
128. BLegg United States ORCA 20:29  
129. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 20:41  
130. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 21:29  
131. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 22:00  
132. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 22:15  
133. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 22:27  
134. manuel Spain ALCON 22:38  
135. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:14  
136. colby United States ptoc 24:44  
137. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 25:39  
138. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:57  
139. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 27:10  
140. Christopher Norway OK Moss 27:27  
141. Adam United States OCIN 29:20  
142. wannes Taiwan h 29:53  
143. Dani D Spain Oros 30:43  
144. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 32:04  
145. roger France marco 32:54  
146. Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 36:00  
147. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 36:04  
148. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 45:15  
149. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 190:55  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf