Catching Features

[ROCAD] Open and Steep

Open:07:00 Oct 30 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 14 2008
Map:/rocad4/events/rocad4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:A open and steep rocad. Easy course, but there is some important routes... WT: 33?
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

166 official (+35 reruns) 25 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:04  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:17  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:14  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:15  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:25  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:39  *****
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 34:40  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:43  
9. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 34:48  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:01  *****
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 35:03  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:07  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:10  *****
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 35:17  *****
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:25  
15. SchIve Norway Halden SK 35:25  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:27  *****
18. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 35:35  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:37  *****
20. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 35:50  
21. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 35:53  *****
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 35:53  
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 36:15  *****
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 36:19  *****
25. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:26  
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 36:27  
26. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 36:27  *****
28. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 36:28  
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 36:34  *****
30. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 36:36  
31. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:37  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:37  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 36:42  
34. Hallmen Sweden OL4 36:45  
35. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 36:53  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 37:06  *****
37. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 37:07  
38. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:09  
39. olive France esat 37:11  
40. sas Norway n/a 37:16  *****
41. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 37:17  *****
42. Linn Hokholt Norway KOS 37:20  
43. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 37:22  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 37:24  *****
45. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:29  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 37:37  *****
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 37:43  
48. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 37:44  
49. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 37:50  
50. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 37:51  
51. William Sweden Saik 38:01  
52. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 38:05  
53. Trying Sweden 38:13  
54. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 38:19  
54. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 38:19  
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 38:23  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:28  *****
58. dre Belgium trol 38:30  
59. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 38:33  
60. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 38:46  
61. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 38:48  
62. Aakoo Finland 38:58  
63. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 39:03  
64. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 39:06  
65. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 39:08  
65. jeb France VSO 39:08  *****
67. Ben Sand France viking 39:10  
68. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 39:15  *****
69. Thorne Finland JRV 39:24  
70. Klll Denmark neXus OK 39:31  
71. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 39:40  *****
72. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 39:41  
73. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 39:46  
74. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 39:49  
75. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 39:52  
76. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 39:53  
77. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:05  
78. nilmag Sweden LOK 40:14  
79. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 40:15  *****
80. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 40:20  
81. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 40:22  
82. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 40:23  *****
83. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 40:33  *****
84. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 40:41  
85. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 40:43  
86. gab France vhso 40:44  
87. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 40:48  
88. MH Norway NTNUI 40:50  
89. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 40:51  
90. sten Sweden OK Roxen 40:59  
91. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:03  *****
92. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 41:04  
93. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 41:06  
94. jonny crickmore Britain SO 41:09  
95. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 41:10  
96. sparven Sweden IKHP 41:13  
97. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 41:23  
98. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:24  *****
99. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 41:34  
100. Örnen Sweden TOK 41:36  
101. HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol 42:00  
102. pk Scotland ESOC 42:01  
103. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 42:21  
104. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 42:27  
105. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 42:43  *****
106. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 42:51  
107. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 42:55  
108. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 43:03  
109. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 43:12  
110. gvtoukc France TSN 43:15  *****
111. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 43:22  
112. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 43:28  *****
113. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 43:33  *****
114. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 43:47  
115. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 43:53  
116. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 44:46  
117. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:16  
118. Trufflehound United States laoc 45:30  *****
119. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 46:01  
120. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 46:15  
121. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 47:07  
122. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 47:14  
123. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 47:45  
124. SV Finland VaHa 48:11  
125. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 48:29  
126. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 49:00  *****
127. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:10  
128. rogga Sweden polisens if 49:20  
129. Tof France Annecy SO 49:29  
130. LSV Ukraine O-club 49:32  
131. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 50:04  
132. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 51:24  
133. roger France marco 52:22  *****
134. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 52:27  
135. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 52:49  
136. Dani D Spain Oros 55:13  
137. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 56:49  
138. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 57:54  
139. michelb France MAR.CO. 58:06  
140. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 58:18  
141. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 59:49  
142. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 60:27  
143. greenbob Scotland Clyde 60:28  
143. pby Zambia FINO 60:28  
145. PB&J United States LAOC 61:36  *****
146. smellyfis United States EMPO 63:52  
147. RLShadow United States ROC 66:19  
148. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 71:51  
149. larsj2 Norway Maaren OK 72:45  
150. Hege Norway Maaren OK 78:57  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf