Catching Features

Orienterik Cup - Sprint

Open:07:00 Jul 30 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 06 2007
Map:/Giggisjön/events/Giggisjön/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:The second race in Orienterik Cup. Length: 1,8 km Controls: 15 Winning time: 12-15 min
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

172 official (+30 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:30  *****
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:41  
3. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:45  
4. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:46  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:46  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:51  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:51  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:52  
9. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:54  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:55  
11. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:58  
12. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:59  
13. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:00  
14. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:01  
15. segal Israel lev hasharon 12:02  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:03  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:05  
17. Aakoo Finland 12:05  
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:05  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:06  
21. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 12:08  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:09  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:09  
22. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 12:09  
25. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:12  *****
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:12  
27. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 12:16  
27. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:16  
27. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:16  
27. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 12:16  
31. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:21  
32. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:22  
33. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:24  
33. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:24  
33. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:24  
33. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:24  *****
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:24  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:24  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:26  
40. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 12:27  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:28  *****
42. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:29  
43. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:30  
44. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:32  *****
45. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:36  
45. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 12:36  
45. julien France coatarmor 29 12:36  
48. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 12:37  
49. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:38  
49. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:38  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:39  
52. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:41  
53. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:42  
54. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:45  
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:45  
56. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:46  
57. Run Norway EIF 12:48  
57. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:48  
59. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 12:49  
60. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:52  
61. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:53  
62. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:55  
63. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:56  
64. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:58  
65. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:01  *****
66. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 13:03  
67. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 13:05  
68. Blackburn Finland TP 13:06  
69. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:07  
70. Julien_ France COTS 13:08  
71. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:09  
71. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:09  
73. offa Sweden Tuna 13:14  
73. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:14  
75. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 13:20  
76. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 13:21  
76. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 13:21  
78. kajari Finland 13:24  
79. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 13:25  
80. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:26  
81. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:32  
81. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 13:32  
83. Ranger Denmark Nordkredsen OK 13:34  
84. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:38  
85. falukorv Cayman Islands 13:40  
85. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:40  
87. Steffo Sweden IKHP 13:43  
87. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:43  
89. Vairus Latvia Riga 13:44  
90. samivirta Finland MS Parma 13:45  
90. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:45  
90. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:45  
93. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:48  
94. yann locatelli France annecy 13:51  
95. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:53  *****
96. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:55  
96. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 13:55  
98. borisgr United States OK Linné 13:58  
99. Marcus A Sweden OK FFF 14:05  
100. sas Norway n/a 14:07  *****
101. dre Belgium trol 14:12  
102. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 14:15  
103. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 14:18  
104. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 14:30  
105. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:34  *****
105. Flynn New Zealand North West 14:34  
107. Tof France Annecy SO 14:36  
108. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:38  
109. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 14:47  
110. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 14:50  
111. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 14:54  
112. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:03  
113. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:06  
114. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:08  
115. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:17  
116. Joooohan Norway Frol IL 15:28  
117. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:30  
118. BLegg United States ORCA 15:55  
119. repower Switzerland - 15:59  
120. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 16:00  
120. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:00  
122. martin07111989 Italy TST 16:18  
122. Ian Scotland Moravian 16:18  
124. Mitsku Finland 16:23  
125. Segisteg Sweden 16:24  
126. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:37  
127. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:12  
128. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:16  
129. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 17:26  
130. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:35  
131. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 17:36  
132. EBuckley United States SLOC 17:52  
133. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 17:54  
134. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 17:56  
135. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:13  
136. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:26  
137. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:27  
138. agustincb Spain Calasparra 18:32  
139. peterle Germany Semper O 18:38  
140. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 18:48  
141. freddyg Togo guy 18:52  
142. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 18:58  
142. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:58  
144. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 19:00  
145. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:33  
146. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 19:45  
147. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:16  
148. påven Sweden OK Linné 20:35  
149. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 20:41  
150. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 21:32  
151. Ian Addis United Kingdom Moravian 22:03  
152. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:24  
153. Wetheral England Ebor 22:26  
154. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 23:57  
155. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 24:06  
156. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 24:17  
157. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 24:32  
158. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:52  
159. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 25:05  
160. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:35  
161. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 26:25  
162. ampe Sweden IFK Moras OK 27:21  
163. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:18  
164. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 33:02  
165. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 38:21  
166. erzoo Sweden Sala ok 56:12  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Dudu Brazil coga dnf