Catching Features

Orienterik Cup - Sprint

Open:07:00 Jul 30 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 06 2007
Map:/Giggisjön/events/Giggisjön/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:The second race in Orienterik Cup. Length: 1,8 km Controls: 15 Winning time: 12-15 min
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

172 official (+30 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:30  *****
2. Orienterik (2) Norway NTNUI 11:39  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:41  
4. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:43  
4. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 11:43  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:45  
7. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:46  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:46  
9. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:47  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:51  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:51  
10. Ben Sand (6) France viking 11:51  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:52  
14. segal (2) Israel lev hasharon 11:53  
15. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:54  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:55  
17. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:58  
18. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:59  
19. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:00  
20. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:01  
21. segal Israel lev hasharon 12:02  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:03  
23. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:05  
23. Aakoo Finland 12:05  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:05  
26. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:06  
27. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 12:08  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:09  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:09  
28. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 12:09  
31. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:12  *****
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:12  
33. Ben Sand (5) France viking 12:15  
34. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 12:16  
34. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:16  
34. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:16  
34. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 12:16  
38. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:21  
39. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:22  
40. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:24  
40. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:24  
40. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:24  
40. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:24  *****
40. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:24  
40. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:24  
40. svante (2) Sweden Söderhamns OK 12:24  
47. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:26  
48. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 12:27  
49. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:28  *****
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:29  
51. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:30  
52. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:32  *****
53. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:36  
53. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 12:36  
53. julien France coatarmor 29 12:36  
56. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 12:37  
57. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:38  
57. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:38  
59. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:39  
60. Marcus A (2) Sweden OK FFF 12:40  
61. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:41  
62. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:42  
63. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:45  
63. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:45  
65. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:46  
66. Run Norway EIF 12:48  
66. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:48  
68. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 12:49  
69. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:52  
70. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:53  
71. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:55  
72. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:56  
73. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:58  
74. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:01  *****
75. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 13:03  
76. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 13:05  
77. Blackburn Finland TP 13:06  
78. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:07  
79. Julien_ France COTS 13:08  
80. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:09  
80. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:09  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 13:14  
82. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:14  
84. Ben Sand (4) France viking 13:16  
85. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 13:20  
86. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 13:21  
86. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 13:21  
88. Nean (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 13:22  
89. biddy_aus (2) Australia Attackpoint Juniors 13:23  
90. kajari Finland 13:24  
91. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 13:25  
92. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:26  
93. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:32  
93. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 13:32  
95. hea (2) Sweden VBOL 13:33  
96. Ranger Denmark Nordkredsen OK 13:34  
97. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:38  
98. falukorv Cayman Islands 13:40  
98. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:40  
100. Steffo Sweden IKHP 13:43  
100. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:43  
100. Lee (2) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:43  
103. Vairus Latvia Riga 13:44  
104. samivirta Finland MS Parma 13:45  
104. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:45  
104. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:45  
107. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:48  
108. yann locatelli France annecy 13:51  
109. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:53  *****
110. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:55  
110. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 13:55  
112. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 13:56  
113. borisgr United States OK Linné 13:58  
114. Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK 14:04  
115. Marcus A Sweden OK FFF 14:05  
116. sas Norway n/a 14:07  *****
117. dre Belgium trol 14:12  
118. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 14:15  
119. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 14:18  
120. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 14:30  
121. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:34  *****
121. Flynn New Zealand North West 14:34  
123. Tof France Annecy SO 14:36  
124. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:38  
125. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 14:47  
126. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 14:50  
127. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 14:54  
128. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:03  
129. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:06  
130. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:08  
131. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:17  
132. dre (2) Belgium trol 15:25  
133. Joooohan Norway Frol IL 15:28  
133. Pontus Lamberg (2) Sweden L-100 if 15:28  
135. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:30  
136. BLegg United States ORCA 15:55  
137. Trying (2) Sweden 15:58  
138. repower Switzerland - 15:59  
139. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 16:00  
139. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:00  
141. nacho rubio (2) Spain ALCON 16:12  
142. martin07111989 Italy TST 16:18  
142. Ian Scotland Moravian 16:18  
144. Mitsku Finland 16:23  
145. Segisteg Sweden 16:24  
146. flash (2) New Zealand nz 16:30  
147. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:37  
148. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:12  
149. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:16  
150. Ben Sand (2) France viking 17:20  
151. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 17:26  
152. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:35  
153. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 17:36  
154. EBuckley United States SLOC 17:52  
155. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 17:54  
156. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 17:56  
157. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:13  
158. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:26  
159. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:27  
160. agustincb Spain Calasparra 18:32  
161. Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:37  
162. peterle Germany Semper O 18:38  
163. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 18:48  
164. freddyg Togo guy 18:52  
165. Jadir (2) Brazil COC 18:55  
165. tichym (3) Czech Republic tjh 18:55  
167. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 18:58  
167. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:58  
169. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 19:00  
170. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:33  
171. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 19:45  
172. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:16  
173. påven Sweden OK Linné 20:35  
174. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 20:41  
175. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 21:32  
176. Ian Addis United Kingdom Moravian 22:03  
177. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:24  
178. Wetheral England Ebor 22:26  
179. Dani D (2) Spain Oros 23:08  
180. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 23:57  
181. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 24:06  
181. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 24:06  
183. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 24:17  
184. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 24:32  
185. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:52  
186. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 25:05  
187. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:35  
188. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 26:25  
189. ampe Sweden IFK Moras OK 27:21  
190. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:18  
191. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 33:02  
192. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 38:21  
193. erzoo Sweden Sala ok 56:12  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Dudu Brazil coga dnf  
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
sparven (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
loftinsulation (2) United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf