Catching Features

[CRAPocad] Sprint!

Open:08:00 Nov 13 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 18 2006
Map:/Sandros rndm city map/events/Sandros rndm city map/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:First a small labyrint, then a small part from a real City map from Italy. First part is a bit boring. Don't expect to much!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

113 official (+11 reruns) 17 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:56  *****
2. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 9:59  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:13  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:14  
5. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:15  
6. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:16  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:21  
7. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 10:21  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:22  
10. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 10:24  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:24  
12. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:34  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:38  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:40  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:42  *****
16. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:43  *****
17. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:45  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:48  
19. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:49  
19. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:49  
21. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:50  
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:53  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:53  
24. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 10:55  
24. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:55  
26. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:02  
27. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:09  
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:10  
29. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:12  
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:13  
31. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:17  *****
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:19  
33. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:22  *****
34. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:24  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:26  
36. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:27  
37. dante Guernsey 11:28  
38. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:33  
39. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:34  
40. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:38  
41. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:40  *****
42. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:44  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:44  
44. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:47  
45. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:54  
46. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 11:56  
47. scary Norway Asker SK 12:02  
48. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:03  
49. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 12:08  
50. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:09  
51. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:18  
52. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:22  
53. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 12:23  
54. simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 12:25  
54. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:25  
56. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:26  
56. ms Norway HMKG 12:26  
58. Pardal Finland Lynx 12:29  
59. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:32  
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:32  
59. Olga Finland OuTa 12:32  
62. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:34  
63. pk Scotland ESOC 12:37  
63. jeb France VSO 12:37  
65. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:43  
65. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 12:43  
67. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:44  
68. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:47  
69. Alban Dalberto France VSO 12:48  
70. olive France esat 12:49  
71. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 12:51  *****
72. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:53  
73. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:56  
74. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:57  
74. mike denver Costa Rica 12:57  
76. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:02  
77. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 13:13  
78. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:18  
79. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 13:32  
79. Blackburn Finland TP 13:32  
81. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:48  *****
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:52  
82. skimber United Kingdom DVO 13:52  
84. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 13:55  
85. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 14:00  
86. Julien_ France COTS 14:30  
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:36  *****
88. Firairs_fr France TAD 14:45  
89. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:55  
90. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 15:03  
91. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 15:26  
91. monnepock Sweden GMOK 15:26  
93. bzou France Dijon 15:57  
94. Michol Libya 16:02  
95. Marenjh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 16:47  
96. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:53  
97. ricardo Italy marathon 17:01  
98. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 17:18  
99. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 17:22  
100. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:29  
101. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 17:43  
102. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 19:31  
103. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 20:15  
104. Verus_OB Czech Republic Spartak Rychnov nad Kneznou 20:47  
105. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 21:03  
106. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 22:08  
107. Adam United States OCIN 27:13  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf