Catching Features

[OCAD} Fornanäs syd

Open:08:00 Nov 03 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 16 2006
Map:/fornanas_ocad7/events/Fornanäs/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Torgny
Description:Real map from Ronneby.
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

160 official (+33 reruns) 18 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:07  
2. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:29  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:48  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:54  
5. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:58  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:07  *****
7. Théo France JOG 13:18  
8. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 13:21  
9. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:24  
10. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:31  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:33  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:35  *****
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:38  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:38  
15. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:40  
16. pk Scotland ESOC 13:44  
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:51  
18. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:58  
18. Suleng Norway Fart OK 13:58  
20. Jones Italy TST 13:59  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:02  *****
22. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:04  *****
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:10  
24. Alban Dalberto France VSO 14:11  
25. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 14:13  
26. mike denver Costa Rica 14:21  
27. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:24  
28. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:29  *****
29. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:30  
30. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:31  *****
30. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:31  
32. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:37  
33. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:38  
33. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:38  
35. dante Guernsey 14:41  
36. Michol Libya 14:42  
37. hea Sweden VBOL 14:45  
37. nilsen Norway Fart OK 14:45  
39. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:47  
40. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:51  
41. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:57  
42. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:00  
43. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:07  
44. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 15:12  
45. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:14  
46. lucasbasset France JOG 15:15  
47. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:31  
48. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:33  
49. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 15:34  
50. jeb France VSO 15:48  
51. Julien_ France COTS 15:51  
52. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:53  
53. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:54  
53. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:54  *****
53. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:54  
56. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  
57. wagner Norway KSOL 15:57  
58. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:02  
59. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:07  
60. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:11  
61. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:12  
62. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 16:15  
63. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:17  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:17  
65. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:18  
66. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:20  *****
67. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:24  *****
67. Pim France HVO 16:24  
69. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:27  
70. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 16:40  
71. wolfi Austria WAT 16:44  
72. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 16:45  
73. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:07  
74. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:11  
75. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:20  
76. Pardal Finland Lynx 17:28  
77. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 17:33  
78. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 18:08  
79. henke b Sweden Kils OK 18:09  
80. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:11  
81. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:16  
82. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 18:20  
82. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:20  
84. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 18:29  
85. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:34  
86. mb Norway FSK 18:35  
87. Blackburn Finland TP 18:58  
88. Bibilion France Lyon 19:07  
89. frOls Norway OK Moss 19:14  
90. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:16  
91. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:17  
92. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 19:19  
93. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:24  
94. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 19:25  
95. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:15  *****
96. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:25  
97. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:45  
98. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:50  
99. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:57  
100. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 21:15  
101. kajari Finland 21:49  
102. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 22:29  
103. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:38  
104. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 22:57  
105. barbichou France LIFCO 23:03  
106. offa Sweden Tuna 23:40  
107. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:44  
108. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 24:47  
109. bzou France Dijon 24:57  
110. olive France esat 25:13  
111. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 26:00  
112. Elise France Scapa Nancy 26:29  
113. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 26:52  
114. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 27:01  
115. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 27:21  
116. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:37  
117. meike Germany OC Schwaben 28:36  
118. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:27  
119. Mons Davidson Norway OTO 29:49  
120. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 32:06  
121. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:24  
122. Björne_93 Sweden Ronneby OK 35:12  
123. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 35:36  
124. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:56  *****
125. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 47:13  
126. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 53:46  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Run Norway EIF dnf  
toeffetom Norway Fart ok dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
Jøks Norway Skien OK dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Andrea Seppi Italy semiperdo dnf  
Eiriki Norway Røyken dnf