Catching Features

Random Middle

Open:03:15 Apr 24 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 30 2007
Map:/rnd-14xc0sg0sgl0rrr8m80k5lrr0000b44lew2sjh/events/South Franklinland/day1/Middle!.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Middledistance with max speed at the terrain. (+12 faster) the green areas are only a little bit slower than the white ones.. (+8/9 or something faster).. Be careful and don't make mistakes.. This is going veeeryy fast!! :D Good LucK! (no solid trees)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

133 official (+12 reruns) 15 comments

1. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:01  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:03  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:09  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:22  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:39  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:39  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:58  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:08  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:09  *****
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:13  *****
11. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:16  
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:21  *****
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:42  *****
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:00  
15. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:03  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:06  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:08  
18. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:14  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:40  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:43  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:50  
22. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 20:57  *****
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:01  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:05  
24. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:05  
26. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:10  
27. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:13  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:19  
29. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:25  
30. Aakoo Finland 21:31  
31. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:35  *****
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:39  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:39  
34. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 22:01  
35. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:43  
36. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 22:53  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:16  
37. Julien_ France COTS 23:16  
39. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 23:18  
40. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:20  
41. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:30  
42. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 23:33  
43. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:35  *****
44. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:48  
45. clems France ADOC 23:53  
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:56  *****
47. Blackburn Finland TP 23:57  
48. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:17  
49. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:44  
50. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:48  *****
51. offa Sweden Tuna 25:51  *****
52. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 26:10  
53. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 26:22  
54. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:32  
55. Mogden New Zealand North West 26:56  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:04  *****
57. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:09  
58. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 27:36  
59. Christopher Norway OK Moss 27:55  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:56  
61. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:31  
62. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 29:38  
63. TottaNN Sweden tgok 29:45  
64. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 30:15  
65. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 30:21  
66. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 30:38  
67. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 31:22  
68. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 31:48  
69. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 32:26  
70. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 35:01  
71. mjh Australia PO-A 36:11  
72. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 36:25  
73. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 36:34  
74. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 37:11  
75. Ben Sand France viking 38:32  
76. marief Sweden Lunds OK 39:28  
77. dre Belgium trol 40:09  
78. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 42:27  
79. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 44:43  
80. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 66:08  
81. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 67:47  
82. Tof France Annecy SO 68:03  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Micka France COTS dnf  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
tomasek Czech Republic TJH dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Lazer China OK Orion dnf  
Nikola Zahariev Bulgaria TK Hannover dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Karin Svensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf