Catching Features

10-Mila 5

Open:08:00 Jan 21 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 05 2008
Map:/brannfjell5/events/brannfjell/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Eskil
Description:2,7km night
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

124 official (+17 reruns) 7 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:58  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:18  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:22  
4. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:35  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:38  
6. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 21:41  *****
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:53  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:05  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:22  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:24  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:28  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:10  
13. Aakoo Finland 23:16  
14. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 23:24  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:30  
16. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:00  
17. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 24:05  
18. Thorne Finland JRV 24:17  *****
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:31  
20. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:37  
21. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:46  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:54  
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:56  *****
24. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:04  
25. Ben Sand France viking 25:05  
26. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 25:06  
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:45  
28. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 25:57  
29. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 26:02  
30. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:15  
31. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 26:16  
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:23  
33. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 26:43  
34. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 27:15  
35. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 27:16  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:29  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:35  
38. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 27:38  
39. bshields Canada CSU 28:49  
40. gab France vhso 29:23  
41. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:27  
42. Jadir Brazil COC 29:29  
43. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:53  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:39  
45. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 31:01  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 31:41  
47. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 32:00  
48. BLegg United States ORCA 32:06  
49. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 32:30  
50. Champ Scotland Bsk 32:52  
51. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 33:02  
52. dre Belgium trol 33:18  
53. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 33:27  
54. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 33:39  
55. Reka Norway NTNUI 33:44  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 33:58  
57. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 34:53  
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 35:34  
59. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 36:07  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:26  
61. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 37:16  
62. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 38:04  
63. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 38:59  
64. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 46:59  
65. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 47:15  
66. rogga Sweden polisens if 47:47  
67. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 57:47  
68. Svalan Sweden OL-teamet 65:28  
69. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 67:15  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
renni Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf