Catching Features

OCAD-Short night

Open:06:00 Feb 17 2007
Close:06:00 Feb 24 2007
Map:/little map/events/little map/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Vincent
Description:Race on a "mini map" so it's short. Be careful many controls!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

115 official (+10 reruns) 6 comments

1. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:01  
1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:01  
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:03  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:05  
5. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 6:06  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:08  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 6:11  
8. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 6:16  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 6:19  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:23  
11. mike denver Costa Rica 6:27  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 6:30  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:31  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:31  
15. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:32  
16. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 6:34  
17. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 6:46  
18. frOls Norway OK Moss 6:47  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:48  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 6:50  
20. Julien_ France COTS 6:50  
22. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:52  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:52  
24. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:05  
25. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:14  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:15  
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 7:16  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:18  
29. olive France esat 7:19  
29. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 7:19  
31. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 7:20  
32. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:21  
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:22  
34. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 7:23  
35. Mat6911 France LRACO 7:27  
36. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 7:37  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:38  
37. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 7:38  
39. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:42  
39. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 7:42  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 7:43  
42. nilmag Sweden LOK 7:44  
43. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 7:48  
44. Sami Norway Freidig 7:51  
45. hea Sweden VBOL 7:54  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 7:54  
47. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:56  
48. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:00  
49. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 8:03  
50. Champ Scotland Bsk 8:25  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 8:26  
52. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:33  
52. Mitsku Finland 8:33  
52. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 8:33  
55. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:37  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:46  
57. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:52  
58. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 9:06  
59. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 9:09  
60. Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino 9:16  
61. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 9:17  
62. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 9:18  
63. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 9:21  
64. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 9:22  
65. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:29  
66. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 9:33  
67. Wasted Sweden IFK 9:38  
68. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 9:39  
69. wagner Norway KSOL 9:45  
70. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 9:50  
71. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 9:54  
72. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 10:13  
73. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:14  
73. querem France orientalp 10:14  
75. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:28  
76. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 10:44  
77. Segisteg Sweden 10:49  
78. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 11:04  
79. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 11:17  
80. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:30  
81. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:40  
82. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:45  
83. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:08  
84. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 12:28  
85. freddyg Togo guy 12:29  
86. Cristina United States TSN 12:35  
87. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 12:56  
88. roger France marco 13:03  
89. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 13:31  
90. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 13:55  
91. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 13:58  
92. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 13:59  
92. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:59  
94. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 14:07  
95. Frederic PAILLOT France 14:14  
96. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:32  
97. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 14:57  
98. jeb France VSO 15:38  
99. Peter Roberts United Kingdom Ebor 16:31  
100. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:38  
101. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:32  
102. flx Netherlands MINOR 18:01  
103. CGR United Kingdom ebor 27:50  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Vilse Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
PH Norway Varegg dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf