Catching Features

[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Oct 21 2008
Close:06:00 Nov 04 2008
Map:/downhill7/events/Downhill/day1/H 21 E.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Testrun: 19 min WT: 18 min Mostly downhill. Not so hard. Good Luck
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

115 official (+22 reruns) 17 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:06  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:15  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:23  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:25  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:32  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:35  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:44  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:58  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:59  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:03  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:03  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:08  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:08  *****
14. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:20  
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:36  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:38  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:39  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:01  *****
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:10  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:16  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:17  
22. Thorne Finland JRV 21:21  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:25  *****
24. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:45  
25. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:01  
26. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:06  
27. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:12  
28. Aakoo Finland 22:21  
29. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 22:30  *****
30. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 22:39  
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:41  *****
32. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:43  
33. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:47  
34. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:48  
35. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:09  
36. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:12  
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:27  *****
38. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 23:31  *****
39. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 23:40  
40. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 23:42  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:47  
42. too fast! France theteam 23:49  
43. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:51  *****
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:52  *****
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:54  
46. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:57  *****
47. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:25  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:40  *****
49. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:41  
50. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 25:36  
51. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:01  *****
52. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 26:15  *****
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:48  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 26:51  
55. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 27:03  *****
56. jonny crickmore Britain SO 27:16  
56. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 27:16  
58. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:28  *****
59. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:29  *****
60. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 28:04  
61. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:44  
62. Tof France Annecy SO 29:00  
63. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:03  *****
64. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 29:52  
65. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 30:04  
66. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:48  
67. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:51  
68. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 30:52  
69. jeb France VSO 31:03  *****
70. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 31:49  
71. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 32:00  
72. aallas Finland HS 32:50  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 32:55  *****
74. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:58  
75. William Sweden Saik 33:10  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:26  
77. dre Belgium trol 37:01  
78. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 37:09  
79. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 42:17  
80. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:20  
81. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 43:18  
82. Jocke78 Sweden 43:40  
83. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 44:01  
84. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:30  
85. moho Germany ESV-DD 51:00  
86. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 61:12  
87. fzima France BA 61:55  
88. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 77:05  
89. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 82:33  
90. rjm United States NEOH 89:15  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf