Catching Features

ROCAD - 1.6k

Open:08:00 Nov 14 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 21 2008
Map:/ROCAD test/events/ROCAD test/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:pk
Description:sprint on a new map with a new ground texture. GL!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

127 official (+15 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:03  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:07  
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:50  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:56  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:05  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:11  
7. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:14  *****
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:19  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:20  *****
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:25  *****
11. Aakoo Finland 14:27  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:29  
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:31  *****
14. Daniels Sweden OL4 14:35  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:44  
16. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:51  
17. jonny crickmore Britain SO 14:55  
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:55  *****
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:00  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:03  *****
21. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:14  *****
22. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:19  *****
23. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:28  
24. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:33  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:33  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:44  *****
27. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:47  
27. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:47  
29. R Anderson Canada GMOK 15:49  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:53  
31. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:57  *****
31. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:57  
33. Jukkis Finland Classico 15:59  
34. Kala Estonia SRD SK 16:11  
35. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 16:12  
35. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:12  
37. sas Norway n/a 16:16  *****
38. Thorne Finland JRV 16:30  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:32  
40. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:36  
41. Tof France Annecy SO 16:42  
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:01  
43. Ben Sand France viking 17:12  
44. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 17:18  
45. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:26  
46. William Sweden Saik 17:37  
47. samus Croatia hoka hei 17:45  *****
48. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:51  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:53  
50. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 17:54  
51. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 17:58  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 18:13  
53. Slowfox Sweden 18:19  
54. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:31  *****
55. SV Finland VaHa 18:45  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:04  
57. Théo France JOG 19:14  
58. sone Sweden Näset 19:21  
59. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:22  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:20  
61. jeb France VSO 20:32  *****
62. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:45  
63. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:48  
64. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:50  
65. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:56  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:09  
67. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 21:35  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 22:30  *****
69. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 22:36  
70. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:40  
71. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 24:43  
72. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 24:49  
73. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 25:09  
74. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:39  
75. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 25:42  
76. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 28:27  
77. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 30:11  
78. Kjes Denmark OK-SNAB 32:31  
79. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 36:41  
80. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:22  
81. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:50  
82. johan_hinder Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 45:22  *****
83. Trufflehound United States laoc 54:41  *****
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
PB&J United States LAOC dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Axel Granqvist Belgium OK Ravinen dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf