Catching Features

[ROCAD] NT#19

Open:08:00 Nov 07 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 14 2006
Map:/random2/events/NT19/day1/NT18.course
Created by:Hingara
Description:Night training on a not so difficult course.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

115 official (+15 reruns) 16 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:51  *****
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:02  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:16  
4. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 31:59  
5. Théo France JOG 32:20  
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 32:21  
7. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:17  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 33:36  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:47  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:14  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 34:18  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:13  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:16  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 35:35  
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 35:49  *****
16. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 35:57  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:09  *****
18. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 36:21  
19. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 36:32  
20. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 37:03  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:07  *****
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:07  
23. mike denver Costa Rica 37:09  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 37:38  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 37:48  
26. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:53  
27. Bard Norway Halden SK 38:56  
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 39:52  *****
29. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 40:31  
30. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 40:42  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 40:44  
32. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 40:45  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 40:49  
34. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:54  
35. henke b Sweden Kils OK 42:41  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 43:10  
37. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 43:46  
38. Pardal Finland Lynx 43:55  
39. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 44:11  
40. Toni Finland SV 44:30  
41. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 45:18  
42. SchIve Norway Halden SK 46:44  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 46:46  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 47:48  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:23  
46. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 48:51  
47. Thorne Finland JRV 49:35  
48. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 49:57  
49. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 50:49  
50. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 54:34  
51. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 55:16  
52. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 59:35  
53. olive France esat 60:30  
54. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 67:32  
55. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 95:36  
56. barbichou France LIFCO 111:16  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
kwtk1 New Zealand NW dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Stan Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Kris Jones Wales SBOC dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Adam United States OCIN dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK dnf