Catching Features

[OCAD]Small sprint

Open:07:00 Sep 07 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 14 2008
Map:/Parken s/events/Parken/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Gustav Boquist
Description:Sprint in a small park. Zoom the map if it feels sluggish.("1")
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

140 official (+64 reruns) 12 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:45  
2. OBT France KLS 8:49  *****
3. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:50  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:51  
5. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 8:52  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:53  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:55  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:55  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:57  *****
10. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 9:00  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:02  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:02  
13. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:03  
13. Théo France JOG 9:03  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:04  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:04  
15. Julien_ France COTS 9:04  
15. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:04  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:05  
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:06  
20. sas Norway n/a 9:06  *****
20. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 9:06  
23. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 9:07  
24. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:09  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:09  
24. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 9:09  
24. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 9:09  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:11  
29. pette Finland Kangasala SK 9:12  
30. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 9:13  
31. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 9:14  
32. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:15  *****
33. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 9:16  
34. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 9:18  
35. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:19  
35. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:19  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:20  
37. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 9:20  
37. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 9:20  
37. too fast! France theteam 9:20  
41. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 9:21  
41. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 9:21  
43. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 9:22  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 9:22  *****
45. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:23  
46. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 9:24  
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:25  
48. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 9:27  
48. pekkaP Finland OKL 9:27  
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:27  
51. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:28  
52. monnepock Sweden GMOK 9:29  
53. jeb France VSO 9:31  
53. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:31  
53. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 9:31  
56. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:33  
56. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 9:33  
58. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 9:34  
59. wolfi Austria WAT 9:36  
60. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 9:37  
61. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 9:39  
61. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 9:39  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:40  
64. Brzi Slovenia OKB 9:41  
65. Pioter Poland UNTS 9:42  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 9:43  *****
67. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 9:46  *****
68. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:47  
68. Alex Massey Australia NCN 9:47  
70. Kalle Bergman Sweden OK Ravinen 9:49  
70. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:49  
72. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:50  *****
73. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 9:52  
74. MH Norway NTNUI 9:56  
75. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:57  
76. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 9:59  
76. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 9:59  
78. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 10:02  
78. jm France Bigorientation 6503 10:02  
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:03  *****
81. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:05  
82. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:14  
83. O-Outan France Thai'O 10:15  *****
84. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:19  
85. greenbob Scotland Clyde 10:30  
86. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 10:31  
87. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 10:40  
88. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 10:48  
89. gvtoukc France TSN 10:49  *****
90. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:51  
91. William Sweden Saik 10:53  
92. H_M Suriname 10:54  
93. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 10:55  
94. Grann Norway NTNUI 10:57  
95. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 11:07  
96. Trying Sweden 11:11  
97. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 11:14  
98. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 11:15  
98. aallas Finland HS 11:15  
100. Matt Whipple England SOC 11:16  
101. dre Belgium trol 11:18  
101. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 11:18  
103. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:21  
104. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 11:36  
105. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:37  
106. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 11:40  
107. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 11:41  *****
108. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 11:47  
109. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 11:49  
110. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:55  
111. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 12:03  
112. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:04  
113. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:12  
114. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:14  *****
115. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:45  
116. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:50  
117. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:17  
118. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 13:40  *****
119. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:42  
120. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:43  
121. yann locatelli France annecy 14:09  
122. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:20  
123. freddyg Togo guy 14:57  
124. Annika Sweden IK Uven 15:14  *****
125. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 15:23  
126. Wetheral England Ebor 15:34  
127. Starky Germany Muncih 16:07  
128. MishaMatveev United States QOC 16:29  
129. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 16:32  
130. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 17:17  *****
131. rogga Sweden polisens if 17:59  
132. patsy Scotland clyde 19:02  
133. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 21:07  
134. David G Sweden IKHP 24:50  
135. malcpat Scotland clyde 29:00  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf