Catching Features

[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint

Open:08:00 Mar 16 2013
Close:08:45 Apr 01 2013
Map:/Sörby MicroSprint/events/Sörby MicroSprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Short forestsprint, 9'30 Good luck and enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

156 official (+70 reruns) 11 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:14  *****
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:24  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:25  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:27  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:28  
5. OBT France KLS 9:28  *****
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:31  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:34  
9. jean France VSO 9:38  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:39  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:50  *****
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:02  
13. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 10:04  
14. perwhite France KLS 10:05  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:10  *****
16. Théo France JOG 10:14  
16. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 10:14  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 10:16  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:17  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 10:19  
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:19  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:20  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:21  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:23  
25. B2OBK France KLS 10:34  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:36  
27. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 10:37  *****
28. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:39  
29. go straight Austria OCFF 10:41  
30. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 10:45  
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:49  
32. mattg New Zealand CMOC 11:01  
33. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:15  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:16  
35. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 11:20  
36. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:23  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:29  *****
38. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:35  
39. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:36  
40. Jompe Sweden HBMB 11:38  
41. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:39  *****
42. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:40  
43. Trying Sweden 11:41  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:52  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 11:59  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:10  
47. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 12:12  *****
48. gvtoukc France TSN 12:15  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:17  
50. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 12:19  
51. OliB Switzerland SKOG 12:25  
52. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:31  
53. Roman France VSO 12:33  
53. Jocke78 Sweden 12:33  
55. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 12:34  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:50  
56. Ben Sand France viking 12:50  
58. Luchs Norway NTNUI 13:00  
59. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 13:12  
60. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:17  
60. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:17  *****
62. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 13:20  *****
63. ais United Kingdom syo 13:21  
64. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:24  
65. GedasM Lithuania 13:28  
66. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:31  
67. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 13:35  
68. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 13:43  
69. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:44  
70. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 13:50  
71. jeb France VSO 13:51  *****
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:21  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:34  *****
74. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 14:35  *****
75. daglof Norway Hamar OK 14:38  *****
76. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:44  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:05  
78. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 15:09  
79. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:13  
80. GudonuS Russian Federation 15:22  
81. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:30  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:44  
83. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 15:49  
84. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:52  
85. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:58  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:15  
87. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:17  
88. ale France france 17:18  
89. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 17:22  *****
90. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:28  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:39  
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 18:47  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 19:06  
94. Klfr Sweden 19:12  
95. pettermarki Norway Varegg 19:49  
96. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 19:51  
97. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 20:20  
98. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 21:26  
99. Masah Japan 22:28  *****
100. rico76 France COBS 23:29  
101. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 25:50  
102. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 25:52  *****
103. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:01  
104. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 26:55  
105. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:15  
106. Martin Pettai Estonia 27:43  *****
107. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:46  
108. Runner99 Canada 30:58  
109. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 32:09  *****
110. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:44  
111. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 43:18  
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:08  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
whubsch United States LAOC dnf  *****
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Gavin United States BAOC dnf  *****
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  *****
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf