Catching Features

[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist.

Open:07:00 May 23 2007
Close:07:00 May 30 2007
Map:/Sprint map rr/events/Forest and City/day1/Sprint1.course
Created by:sas
Description:This is the same map as before, but with some long legs, and a lot of very short. PS: there is 2*200m on athletics course so u have to be good at running too :P and all roads are gravel (for a differen
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

88 official (+7 reruns) 12 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 25:00  
2. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 25:02  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:05  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:13  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:15  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:18  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:24  
8. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 25:31  
9. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 25:35  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:58  
11. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 26:00  *****
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:01  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:02  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:05  
15. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 26:13  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:18  
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:21  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:24  
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:26  
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 26:31  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:32  
22. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:53  
22. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 26:53  
24. Aakoo Finland 26:55  
25. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 27:13  *****
26. Julien_ France COTS 27:17  
27. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:19  
28. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 27:20  
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:24  
30. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 27:25  
31. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:27  
32. TScharp Sweden OIS 27:39  
33. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 27:40  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:44  
35. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 28:04  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:18  
37. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 28:19  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 28:21  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:32  
40. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:54  
41. ms Norway HMKG 29:01  
42. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 29:06  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:25  
44. segal Israel lev hasharon 29:31  
45. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:32  
46. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:45  
47. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 29:46  
48. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:47  
49. gab France vhso 30:05  
50. Ben Sand France viking 30:08  
51. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 30:17  
52. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 30:24  
53. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 30:28  
54. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 30:29  
55. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 30:30  
56. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 30:46  
57. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 30:49  
58. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 31:03  
59. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 31:05  
60. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 31:39  
61. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 32:33  *****
62. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 32:44  
63. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 32:54  
64. Tof France Annecy SO 33:26  
65. nighto France COTS 33:52  
66. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:24  *****
67. dre Belgium trol 34:32  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:35  
69. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:17  
70. marief Sweden Lunds OK 37:23  
71. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 37:34  
72. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 40:58  
73. Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat 42:21  
74. PrescotSr United States SMOC 43:14  
75. jpenas Spain Gallaecia Raid 51:10  
76. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 58:36  
Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf