Catching Features

Tähtiniemi 3 night

Open:08:00 Sep 15 2020
Close:08:00 Sep 29 2020
Map:/Tahtiniemi_2020_3 8 150/events/Tahtiniemi_2020_3 8 150/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previos one. Some changes to forest type. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

80 official (+9 reruns) 2 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 43:58  
2. Roman France VSO 44:04  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:07  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 44:39  
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:00  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 45:14  *****
7. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 45:25  
8. teddy Norway KLS 45:28  *****
9. jean France VSO 45:47  
10. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:17  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:28  
12. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:36  
13. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 46:46  
14. virre Sweden Hestra IF 47:34  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:43  
16. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:45  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:01  
18. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 48:09  
19. William Sweden Malungs OK 49:03  *****
20. Ben Sand France viking 49:23  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 49:29  
22. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 49:53  
23. Louison France TOAC 50:43  
24. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 51:20  
25. Christ Canada GHO 51:42  
26. ogry Sweden OK Linné 51:54  
27. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 52:13  
28. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 52:22  
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 52:43  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:45  
31. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 53:00  
32. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 53:08  
33. GF Norway ???? 53:23  
34. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 53:48  
35. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 54:12  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 54:18  
37. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 54:23  
38. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 56:16  *****
39. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 57:32  
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:47  
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 58:14  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:56  *****
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 59:22  
44. ur Germany Berlin 61:09  *****
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:13  *****
46. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 61:30  
47. Benq Austria OLC Graz 62:59  *****
48. Erezb64 Britain IVS 64:17  *****
49. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 64:31  *****
50. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 64:51  *****
51. honzau United States SDO 65:40  *****
52. Karlosso San Marino CDO 66:25  
53. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 68:48  *****
54. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 70:27  *****
55. Jadir Brazil COC 71:11  
56. oligan France VALMO 75:25  
57. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 76:19  
58. Bri COMA Spain COMA 77:27  *****
59. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 78:00  
60. duncs United States WCOC 78:19  
61. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 82:49  *****
62. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 84:38  
63. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 91:30  
64. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 94:46  
65. Alexcob Andorra COB 97:07  *****
66. Signe07 Sweden 100:24  
67. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 116:57  
68. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 171:10  
Trying Sweden dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
christian cuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
pprmada Romania VSK dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK dnf