Catching Features

OCAD

Open:08:00 Jan 04 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 19 2008
Map:/=cad/events/day1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eskil
Description:map from Norway Wt: 22
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

113 official (+9 reruns) 9 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:20  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:38  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:48  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:52  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:08  *****
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 24:12  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:14  *****
8. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:16  
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:20  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:22  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:25  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:28  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:32  *****
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:42  
15. Aakoo Finland 24:43  
16. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 24:44  
17. pette Finland Kangasala SK 24:45  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:48  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:48  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 24:52  *****
21. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 24:53  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:00  
23. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:04  
24. Örnen Sweden TOK 25:09  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:12  
26. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 25:13  
27. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:14  
28. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:15  
29. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:16  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:17  
31. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:19  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 25:19  
33. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:22  
34. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:25  
35. Julien_ France COTS 25:31  *****
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:35  *****
37. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:36  
38. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 25:49  
39. Axwell Sweden O^2 26:00  
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:00  
41. Masken Sweden OK Linné 26:01  
41. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 26:01  
43. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:08  
44. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:13  
45. sas Norway n/a 26:19  *****
46. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 26:24  
47. Ben Sand France viking 26:37  
48. Full Fart Sweden SNO 26:39  
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:40  
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:46  
51. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 26:49  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:53  
53. Thorne Finland JRV 26:56  
54. Steffo Sweden IKHP 27:01  
55. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:16  
56. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 27:17  
57. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:26  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:34  
59. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 27:37  
60. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 27:51  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:10  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:12  
63. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 28:19  
64. dre Belgium trol 28:21  
65. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 28:30  
66. m-a Norway kil 28:43  
67. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 28:46  
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:12  *****
69. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:44  
70. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 29:52  
71. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 30:10  
72. simzet Norway NTNUI 30:17  
73. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:20  
74. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 30:30  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 30:37  
76. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 30:46  
77. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 30:58  
78. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 31:08  
79. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 31:24  
80. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 31:45  
81. AR Sweden IKHP 31:50  
82. piel France ACA 31:53  
83. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:03  
84. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:59  
85. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 33:14  
86. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 33:16  
87. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 33:38  *****
88. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 34:01  
89. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:13  
90. O-Outan France Thai'O 34:33  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:12  
92. Alien Sweden IKHP 35:14  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 35:20  
94. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 36:02  
95. bshields Canada CSU 39:12  
96. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 39:32  *****
97. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 40:22  
98. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 43:01  
99. mob Canada TOC 43:15  
100. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 45:09  
101. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 49:22  
102. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 55:47  
103. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 65:49  
104. meike Germany OC Schwaben 68:24  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf