Catching Features

milton sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 04 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 11 2006
Map:/rnd-000116o16o5dmhg9dc0k0fmv9c4unvjreabq8i/events/Lower Milton State Park/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Raamund
Description:easy but tricy! don't remember test run time :P
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

69 official (+9 reruns) 3 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:55  
2. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:58  
3. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 15:00  
4. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 15:02  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:04  
6. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:05  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:06  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:06  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:10  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:10  
9. Run Norway EIF 15:10  
12. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:12  
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:13  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:15  
15. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:17  
16. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:18  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:19  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:19  
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:21  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:23  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 15:30  
22. Mats Norway Halden SK 15:31  
23. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:39  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:39  
25. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 15:40  
26. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:43  
27. Pim France HVO 15:45  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:46  
28. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:46  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:47  
30. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 15:47  
30. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:47  
33. hea Sweden VBOL 15:48  
34. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:54  
34. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 15:54  
36. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:56  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:59  
38. kajari Finland 16:00  
39. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 16:01  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:10  
41. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:15  
42. frOls Norway OK Moss 16:20  
43. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 16:30  
44. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:35  
45. dante Guernsey 16:36  
46. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:50  
47. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 16:56  
48. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:58  
49. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:00  
49. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:00  
51. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 17:17  
51. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 17:17  
53. Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice 17:18  
54. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 17:31  
55. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:50  
56. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:00  
57. moho Germany ESV-DD 18:03  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:08  *****
59. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 18:28  
60. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 19:42  
61. PelleN Sweden Stora Tuna IK 19:58  
62. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 20:07  
63. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:34  
64. borisgr United States OK Linné 21:20  
65. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:22  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Jenda Nemecek Czech Republic Praga Praha dnf