Catching Features

[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night

Open:06:00 Oct 05 2008
Close:06:00 Oct 20 2008
Map:/Majaa/events/Majaa/day1/Night.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Same map with easy night course. Changed a new, more realistic ground texture. Hope you enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

148 official (+28 reruns) 20 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:24  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:26  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:43  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:44  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:08  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:11  *****
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:20  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:23  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:27  *****
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:30  *****
10. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:30  *****
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:31  
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:34  *****
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:35  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:36  
16. pk Scotland ESOC 15:39  
17. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:41  *****
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:43  *****
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:45  *****
19. Aakoo Finland 15:45  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:55  
22. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:56  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:58  *****
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:58  
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:01  
26. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:09  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:11  *****
28. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:15  
29. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:16  
30. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:20  
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:24  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:27  
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:30  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 16:33  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:35  *****
36. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 16:39  *****
37. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:44  
38. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:50  
39. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:52  
39. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 16:52  
41. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 16:55  
42. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:57  *****
43. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:09  
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:20  
45. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:21  *****
45. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:21  
47. Théo France JOG 17:23  
48. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:27  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 17:27  *****
50. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:29  
51. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:44  *****
52. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:46  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:46  *****
54. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:53  *****
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:09  *****
56. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 18:10  
57. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:13  
58. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:23  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:27  
60. greenbob Scotland Clyde 18:35  
61. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:37  
62. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:39  *****
63. Tof France Annecy SO 18:46  *****
64. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:52  
65. too fast! France theteam 18:56  
66. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 19:05  
66. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 19:05  
68. aallas Finland HS 19:06  *****
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:06  *****
70. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:14  
71. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:15  
72. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:24  *****
73. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 19:31  
74. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:39  
75. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 19:40  
76. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:46  
77. Segisteg Sweden 19:52  
78. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 19:53  
79. Julien_ France COTS 19:55  *****
80. Grann Norway NTNUI 20:09  
81. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 20:10  
82. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:15  
83. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:19  
84. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 20:24  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:41  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 20:51  *****
87. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:52  
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:02  *****
89. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:13  
90. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:17  
91. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 21:20  
92. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:23  
93. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 21:49  
94. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 21:52  
95. Mitsku Finland 22:02  *****
96. Bibilion France Lyon 22:39  
97. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:48  
98. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 22:59  
99. dre Belgium trol 23:59  
100. MH Norway NTNUI 24:12  
101. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:16  
102. Trying Sweden 24:30  
103. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:45  
104. kajari Finland 25:01  
105. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:30  
105. jeb France VSO 25:30  
107. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 25:53  
108. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:59  
109. jonny crickmore Britain SO 26:02  
110. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 26:38  
111. gvtoukc France TSN 26:41  *****
112. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 27:11  
113. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 27:29  
114. suki Japan 27:42  
115. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:54  
116. HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol 28:37  
117. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 28:39  
118. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 28:53  
119. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 30:02  
120. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 30:25  
121. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 30:39  
122. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 31:21  
123. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:51  
124. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 32:08  
125. barbichou France LIFCO 33:21  
126. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 33:55  
127. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 34:01  
128. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 35:38  
129. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 38:15  
130. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:32  
131. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 48:49  
132. moho Germany ESV-DD 50:51  
133. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 63:09  
134. iep Ethiopia PEB 77:19  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Newby Scotland ESO dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok dnf