Catching Features

(OCAD) Råryd night 1

Open:07:00 Dec 16 2012
Close:07:00 Dec 30 2012
Map:/Karta Klockargården tracead 2/events/Råryd/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:1st of three races. Finally after quite some struggle. Not perfect but have fun.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

172 official (+35 reruns) 18 comments

1. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:18  *****
2. OBT France KLS 15:19  
3. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 15:24  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:43  
5. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 15:44  *****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:58  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:59  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:04  
9. R.S Italy 16:15  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:19  *****
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:21  *****
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:31  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:31  *****
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:35  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:35  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:39  *****
17. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:41  
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:42  
18. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 16:42  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:49  *****
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:51  *****
22. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:56  *****
23. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:01  
24. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:02  *****
24. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:02  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:16  
27. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:32  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:37  *****
29. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:47  
30. MH Norway NTNUI 17:52  
31. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:03  
32. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:11  
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:11  *****
34. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:18  
34. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 18:18  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:25  
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:26  
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:31  
39. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:34  *****
39. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:34  
39. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:34  
42. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 18:38  
43. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 18:42  
44. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:44  
45. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 18:45  
46. nh New Zealand WOC 19:05  
47. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:16  
48. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:17  
49. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:21  *****
50. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 19:30  
51. color Switzerland converter 19:43  
52. ale France france 19:50  
53. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:51  
54. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:17  *****
55. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 20:31  
56. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:35  
57. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:38  
58. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:46  
59. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 20:48  *****
60. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:51  *****
61. runit Canada GHO 20:54  
62. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:04  
63. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:06  *****
64. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 21:09  
65. Moa Sweden SNO 21:10  
66. go straight Austria OCFF 21:11  
67. jean France VSO 21:12  
68. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 21:17  
69. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:20  
70. Eirik Norway NTNUI 21:21  
71. smed Kenya . 21:22  
72. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:25  
73. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 21:35  
74. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:38  
75. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:52  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:54  
77. Ben Sand France viking 21:58  
78. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:12  
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:21  
80. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:25  *****
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:25  
82. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 22:29  
83. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 22:45  
84. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:56  
85. Adair MS Brazil CODD 23:03  
86. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:08  
87. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 23:09  
88. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 23:22  
89. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:26  
90. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:29  *****
91. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:38  
92. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 24:15  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:20  *****
94. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 24:25  *****
95. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:31  *****
96. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:32  
97. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 24:33  
98. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:34  *****
99. Doogi111 France VASCO 25:15  
100. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:21  
101. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:27  
101. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 25:27  
103. wejo Sweden Småland 25:39  *****
104. jeb France VSO 26:05  *****
105. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:12  *****
106. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:17  
107. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 27:40  
108. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:44  
109. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:54  *****
110. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 28:29  
111. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 28:41  
112. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 28:54  
113. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 28:58  
114. Trying Sweden 29:02  
115. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:03  *****
116. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:47  
117. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 29:56  *****
118. peh Sweden OL Teamet 30:07  
119. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 30:16  
120. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:34  *****
121. JOK77D Finland OK77 30:40  *****
122. Simadiver France OPA Montigny 30:46  
123. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 31:20  
124. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 31:58  
125. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:26  
126. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 33:56  
127. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 34:14  *****
128. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 34:18  
129. muni Switzerland SKOG 34:36  
130. sten Sweden OK Roxen 34:46  
131. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 35:17  
132. Jaivan Spain COBI 35:21  
133. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:51  
134. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:27  
135. Pereira Brazil COSAM 43:08  
136. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:28  
137. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 44:23  
138. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:35  *****
139. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:33  
140. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 47:07  
141. Linus Sweden 47:35  *****
142. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 49:27  
143. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 52:03  
144. Joacil Brazil CORELE 52:14  
145. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 54:29  
146. Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon 62:44  
147. grete Norway Skien OK 64:37  
148. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 87:56  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 dnf  
AdrianSO Norway freidig dnf  
Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre dnf