Catching Features

[RANDOM] Series 9

Open:08:00 Jan 31 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 07 2008
Map:/rnd-0xfi0e80e8rr00hvc40046rr000000rnrr5k5k/events/North Braintreewicktown/day1/COMP 9.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Race 9
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

96 official (+9 reruns) 4 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:17  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:23  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:25  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:42  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:43  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:00  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:01  *****
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:15  
9. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 16:21  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:21  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:28  
12. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:30  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:33  
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:34  
15. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 16:35  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:37  
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:38  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:47  
19. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:49  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:57  
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:03  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:07  
22. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:07  
24. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:10  
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:11  
25. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:11  
27. pk Scotland ESOC 17:16  
28. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:18  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:19  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:21  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:24  
32. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:33  
32. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:33  
34. Ben Sand France viking 17:51  
35. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:58  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:06  
36. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:06  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:23  *****
39. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:24  
40. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:25  
40. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 18:25  *****
40. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:25  
43. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:26  
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:29  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:30  
46. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:43  *****
47. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 18:48  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 18:52  
49. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 18:59  
50. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 19:03  
51. BLegg United States ORCA 19:11  
52. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:24  
53. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:34  
54. olive France esat 19:45  
55. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:54  
56. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:08  
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:15  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:19  
59. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:50  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:31  
61. Reka Norway NTNUI 22:13  
62. dre Belgium trol 22:46  
63. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 23:04  
64. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 23:11  
65. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 23:16  
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:44  
67. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 24:49  
68. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 25:06  
69. mjh Australia PO-A 25:42  
70. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 27:02  
71. Slavka Ukraine 27:20  
72. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:54  
73. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 29:05  
74. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 30:37  
75. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 31:40  
76. Jadir Brazil COC 38:35  
77. John Rickel United States 50:22  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
MKa Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf