Catching Features

Nya Varvet, Short

Open:07:00 Feb 20 2013
Close:06:45 Mar 08 2013
Map:/Nya Varvet CF8 comps 2/events/Nya Varvet 2/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:The same convertion, WT: ~16 mins, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

144 official (+24 reruns) 19 comments

1. OBT France KLS 16:05  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:07  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:20  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:28  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:30  *****
6. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:34  
7. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 16:39  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:45  *****
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:47  *****
9. R.S Italy 16:47  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:55  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:56  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:01  
14. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:02  
15. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:06  
16. color Switzerland converter 17:07  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:09  
18. jean France VSO 17:12  *****
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:15  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:16  
21. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:23  
22. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:24  
23. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:25  
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:25  
25. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:26  
25. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:26  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:28  
27. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:28  *****
29. Roman France VSO 17:35  *****
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:43  *****
31. Moa Sweden SNO 17:48  
32. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:01  
33. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:02  
34. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:05  
34. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 18:05  
36. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:06  *****
37. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:10  
37. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:10  
39. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:11  
40. bruce u Uganda :) 18:27  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:35  
42. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:43  
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:45  
44. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:47  
45. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:54  
46. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:58  
47. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 19:02  *****
48. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 19:06  *****
48. Trying Sweden 19:06  
50. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:07  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:08  *****
52. Ben Sand France viking 19:09  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:10  
54. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:15  
55. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:28  
56. MH Norway NTNUI 19:39  *****
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:49  
58. jeb France VSO 19:50  *****
59. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:55  *****
60. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:10  *****
61. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:16  
62. gab France vhso 20:30  
63. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:32  
64. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 20:35  *****
64. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 20:35  
66. perwhite France KLS 20:43  
67. B2OBK France KLS 20:49  
68. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 20:50  *****
69. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 20:52  
70. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:00  *****
70. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 21:00  
72. iansmith United States CSU 21:06  
73. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 21:09  *****
74. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 21:17  *****
74. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:17  
76. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 21:19  
77. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:25  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:30  
79. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 21:37  *****
80. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 22:07  *****
81. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:35  
82. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:41  
82. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 22:41  
84. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 23:01  
85. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 23:02  *****
86. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 23:16  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:27  
88. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 23:34  
89. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:57  *****
90. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 23:58  
91. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 24:00  *****
92. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:01  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 24:22  
94. GudonuS Russian Federation 24:24  
95. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:32  *****
96. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:22  
97. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:24  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:25  *****
99. Ola Norway Skeid 26:30  
100. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 26:36  *****
101. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:45  
102. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:20  
103. rudy New Zealand Auckland 29:51  
104. Mellan Sweden SIK 30:05  
105. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:39  
106. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 32:13  
107. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 32:26  
108. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:32  
109. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:04  
110. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:25  
111. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:43  *****
112. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 33:44  
113. Klfr Sweden 33:55  
114. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:04  
115. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 34:05  
116. Linus Sweden 34:30  *****
117. JOK77D Finland OK77 34:41  
118. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 35:02  
119. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 35:03  
120. muni Switzerland SKOG 35:22  
121. HV Finland TP 36:06  *****
122. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 36:52  
123. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 37:49  
124. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 38:55  
125. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 39:04  
126. SINED France OPA Montigny 41:29  *****
127. housewife Great Britain esoc 42:05  
128. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 43:26  *****
129. Joacil Brazil CORELE 44:14  
130. Runner99 Canada 44:16  
131. Hans Germany 48:01  
132. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 49:15  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 65:35  
mam Laos mama dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  *****
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
emil2402 Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Viktor Berg Sweden Leksands OK dnf