Catching Features

Giant Salom 2

Open:08:00 Dec 02 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 09 2007
Map:/slope 2/events/slope 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Second and last one. Istructions: see 1 or run it first. This one is not possible to go trough without reading map I think.
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

85 official (+10 reruns) 1 comments

1. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:17  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:18  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:20  
4. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 12:22  
5. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:26  
6. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:31  
7. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:35  
8. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 12:37  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:40  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:41  
10. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:41  
12. Sipe Finland HS 12:43  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:46  
14. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:51  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:54  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:55  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:56  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:56  
17. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:56  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:56  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:58  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:58  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 12:58  
24. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:59  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:01  
26. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:02  
26. Hallmen Sweden OL4 13:02  
26. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 13:02  
29. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:03  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:04  
31. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:05  
32. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:06  
33. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:07  
34. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:09  
35. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 13:11  
35. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:11  
37. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:12  
37. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 13:12  
39. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:13  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:15  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:15  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:16  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:17  
44. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:21  
44. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:21  
46. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 13:22  
47. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:23  
48. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 13:25  
49. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 13:29  
50. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 13:32  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:34  
51. xent Finland Kangasala SK 13:34  
51. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:34  
54. wejo Sweden Småland 13:39  
55. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 13:42  
56. Axwell Sweden O^2 13:46  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:01  
57. dre Belgium trol 14:01  
59. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:05  
60. Mitsku Finland 14:07  
61. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:10  
62. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 14:35  
63. barbichou France LIFCO 14:38  
64. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:01  
65. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:28  
66. Cameron Ferguson United States BAOC 15:51  
67. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:04  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:07  
69. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 16:25  
70. David G Sweden IKHP 16:50  
71. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 17:16  
72. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 17:22  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:35  
74. juju France csmr 17:43  
75. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:58  
76. rogga Sweden polisens if 21:00  
77. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:36  
78. Hannis Sweden IKHP 22:47  
79. mrsoftey2 Zambia BAOC 23:00  
80. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 26:20  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol dnf