Catching Features

[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1

Open:07:00 Feb 07 2008
Close:07:00 Feb 14 2008
Map:/Langelandsfjellet2005/events/Langelandsfjellet Day 1/day1/Midlle.course
Created by:sas
Description:2.2 kilometer in a nice forest terrain!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

167 official (+30 reruns) 15 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 26:19  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:21  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:26  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:39  *****
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:44  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:46  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:05  
8. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 27:12  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:24  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:24  
11. pk Scotland ESOC 27:47  
12. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 27:54  
13. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 27:57  
14. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 28:02  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:09  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:10  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:19  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:22  
18. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:22  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:27  
21. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 28:28  
22. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:33  
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:36  
23. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:36  
25. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:38  
25. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:38  
27. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:39  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:44  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:45  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:54  
31. Aakoo Finland 28:59  
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:01  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:04  
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 29:14  
35. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 29:18  
36. Örnen Sweden TOK 29:34  
37. Mélanie France HVO 29:35  
38. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:36  *****
39. pette Finland Kangasala SK 29:43  
40. Steffo Sweden IKHP 29:46  
40. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:46  
42. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:50  
43. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 29:52  
44. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 29:57  
45. beeker New Zealand papo 29:59  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:00  
47. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 30:13  
48. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:16  
49. Tom Italy NTNUI 30:20  
50. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:29  
51. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:33  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:36  
53. Løpe Norway Mook 30:47  
54. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 30:53  
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:53  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 30:53  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 30:56  
58. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 30:59  
59. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 31:05  
60. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:08  
61. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:09  
62. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 31:10  
63. Axwell Sweden O^2 31:28  
64. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 31:33  
65. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 31:34  
66. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:42  
67. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:43  
68. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 31:50  
69. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 31:54  
70. m-a Norway kil 32:03  
71. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 32:13  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:19  *****
73. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:28  
74. Forney New Zealand PAPO 32:39  
75. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 32:42  
76. Champ Scotland Bsk 32:50  
77. Reka Norway NTNUI 33:05  
78. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 33:11  
79. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:14  
80. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 33:22  *****
81. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:24  
82. Brzi Slovenia OKB 33:31  
83. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:33  
84. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:34  
85. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 33:44  
86. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 33:49  
87. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:50  
88. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 34:08  
89. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 34:11  
90. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 34:15  
91. Segisteg Sweden 34:17  *****
92. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 34:30  
93. dre Belgium trol 34:34  
93. Joooohan Norway Frol IL 34:34  
95. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 34:48  
95. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 34:48  
97. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 34:52  *****
98. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 34:53  
99. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 34:57  
100. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 34:58  *****
101. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 35:27  
101. O-Outan France Thai'O 35:27  
103. AR Sweden IKHP 35:47  
104. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:53  
105. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:04  
106. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 36:16  
107. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 36:17  
108. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 36:44  
109. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 36:50  
110. BLegg United States ORCA 36:52  
111. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:20  
112. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 37:36  
113. wejo Sweden Småland 37:56  
114. offa Sweden Tuna 38:34  
115. Full Fart Sweden SNO 39:10  
116. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 39:27  
117. Alien Sweden IKHP 40:02  
118. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 40:11  
119. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 40:50  
120. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 41:09  
121. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 41:37  
122. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 41:55  
123. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 42:30  
124. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 42:33  
125. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 43:30  
126. jeb France VSO 44:37  
127. Jadir Brazil COC 44:38  
128. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 49:38  
129. Miss M Sweden 56:21  
130. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 57:57  
131. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 58:57  
132. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:27  
133. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 63:34  
134. renni Switzerland bussola ok 64:09  
135. John Rickel United States 68:01  
136. mjh Australia PO-A 83:31  
137. rogga Sweden polisens if 91:44  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  *****
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
TGAZOU France CRAPAHUT dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf