Catching Features

Kivijärvi night

Open:08:00 Oct 08 2017
Close:08:00 Oct 23 2017
Map:/Kivijkoulu v1 11 8/events/Kivijkoulu v1 11 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion, normal forest a little bit less open. Night race this time - not very bad if you are carefull. Good luck :)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

47 official (+7 reruns) 1 comments

1. Rom France VSO 23:27  
2. jean France VSO 23:41  *****
3. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:48  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:15  
5. B2OBK France KLS 24:30  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 24:37  
7. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 25:46  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:57  
9. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 26:18  *****
10. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 26:48  
11. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 27:25  
12. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:44  
13. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:51  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:33  
15. SERG Russian Federation 30:37  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:39  
17. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 30:44  
18. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 31:02  
18. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:02  
20. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:33  
21. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 31:40  
22. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 32:13  *****
23. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 32:40  
24. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 33:04  *****
25. Ben Sand France viking 35:01  
26. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:41  *****
27. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 37:09  
28. runit Canada GHO 37:31  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:49  *****
30. jeb France VSO 38:42  
31. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 38:54  
32. honzau United States SDO 41:51  
33. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 42:19  
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:30  
35. John Wick European Union Killers 44:38  
36. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 49:07  
37. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 51:47  
38. kellspants Wales SBOC 55:16  
39. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 79:38  
40. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 104:06  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf