Catching Features

[RANDOM] Winter Special 3

Open:08:00 Jan 02 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 09 2009
Map:/rnd-0bgd16o16o00rrrray015krrb4b400rrrr5k8c/events/Winter Special/day1/Sprint 3.course
Created by:pk
Description:Last of the series, Have Fun!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

85 official (+11 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:04  
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:06  
3. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:15  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:24  
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:26  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:28  *****
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:31  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:33  *****
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:36  *****
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:46  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:09  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:11  *****
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:13  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:32  *****
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:39  
16. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:49  *****
17. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:53  *****
18. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:54  
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:04  *****
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:11  
21. jeb France VSO 16:22  *****
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:26  
23. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 16:29  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:31  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:32  
26. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:34  
27. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:45  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:55  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:04  *****
30. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 17:34  
31. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:42  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:16  
33. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:32  
34. William Sweden Saik 18:34  
35. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:48  
36. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:06  
37. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 19:10  
38. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 19:17  
39. olive France esat 19:27  
40. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 19:52  
41. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:18  
42. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 20:32  
43. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:34  
44. TottaNN Sweden tgok 21:04  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:17  
46. Ben Sand France viking 21:22  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 21:47  *****
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:54  
49. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:21  *****
50. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:33  
51. bzou France Dijon 23:34  
52. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 23:53  
53. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:34  *****
54. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:47  
55. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:03  
56. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 28:51  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:37  
58. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:36  
59. samus Croatia hoka hei 38:42  *****
60. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:43  
61. Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn 42:52  
62. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 50:14  
63. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 50:43  
64. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 70:43  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
mali Norway selbu dnf