Catching Features

Fantasy 10 min

Open:08:00 Jul 07 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 22 2007
Map:/fantasy_old3_1/events/fantasy_old3_1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:offa
Description:an very easy beginners course on an old updated fantasy. TR: 10.40 WT: Probably below 10 min
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

123 official (+35 reruns) 7 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:18  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:21  
3. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 10:25  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:30  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:31  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:32  
6. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:32  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:33  
9. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:34  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:35  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:35  
10. Aakoo Finland 10:35  
10. Julien_ France COTS 10:35  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:36  
14. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:36  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:39  
17. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:40  
17. Steffo Sweden IKHP 10:40  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:40  
17. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 10:40  
21. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 10:43  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:44  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:45  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:46  *****
24. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:46  
26. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 10:47  
27. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:50  
27. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:50  
29. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 10:57  
29. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:57  
31. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 10:58  
31. kajari Finland 10:58  
33. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 10:59  
34. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 11:01  
35. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:02  
35. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:02  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:04  
37. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:04  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:04  
37. Vairus Latvia Riga 11:04  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:08  
42. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:09  
42. nighto France COTS 11:09  
44. William Sweden Saik 11:11  
45. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:12  
45. olive France esat 11:12  
47. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:13  
47. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:13  
49. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:14  
50. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 11:15  
51. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 11:18  
52. Mitsku Finland 11:19  
53. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:23  
54. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:25  
55. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:31  
56. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 11:33  
57. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 11:35  
58. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 11:45  
59. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 11:46  
60. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:49  *****
61. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:54  
61. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 11:54  
63. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 11:55  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:56  
64. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:56  
64. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 11:56  
67. samivirta Finland MS Parma 11:59  
68. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:05  
68. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:05  
70. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 12:08  
71. dre Belgium trol 12:10  
72. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 12:12  
73. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 12:16  *****
74. segal Israel lev hasharon 12:19  
74. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 12:19  
74. Tof France Annecy SO 12:19  
77. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:21  
78. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 12:37  
79. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 12:38  
80. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 12:53  
81. bjorn Monaco ok77 12:56  
82. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 12:59  
83. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 13:14  
84. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 13:15  
85. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:24  
86. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:29  
87. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 13:30  
88. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:42  
89. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 13:54  
90. yann locatelli France annecy 13:55  
91. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 13:58  
92. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 14:06  
93. Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK 14:24  *****
94. Eduards Latvia A2 14:39  
95. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 14:44  
96. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 14:47  
97. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 14:50  
98. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 14:52  
99. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:06  
100. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:52  
101. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 15:59  
102. jean-pierre roger France MARCO 16:19  
103. querem France orientalp 16:21  
104. jeb France VSO 16:53  
105. rogga Sweden polisens if 17:12  
106. manuel Spain ALCON 17:23  
107. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 20:07  
108. Jadir Brazil COC 20:23  
109. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:57  
110. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 21:51  
111. Anita Portugal .COM 22:36  
112. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:07  
113. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 25:42  
114. Anna Martner Sweden FK Herkules 27:58  
115. Squidie Australia YA 28:25  
116. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:39  
117. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:43  
118. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 39:13  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf