Catching Features

(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2

Open:05:00 Dec 30 2012
Close:05:00 Jan 14 2013
Map:/Cavedine utsnitt/events/Cavedine utsnitt/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:Next race in the series. Shorter this time. Some cliffs are bigger than expected. last race will be a long. HåkonRB
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

141 official (+23 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:14  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:26  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:27  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:52  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:52  *****
6. OBT France KLS 11:57  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:07  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:11  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:12  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:16  *****
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:20  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:29  
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:35  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:40  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:40  *****
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:40  
17. jean France VSO 12:48  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:50  
19. smed Kenya . 13:01  
19. MH Norway NTNUI 13:01  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:03  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:09  *****
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:16  
23. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:16  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:22  *****
26. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:26  *****
27. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 13:36  
28. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:38  
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:42  *****
30. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:58  
31. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:01  *****
32. color Switzerland converter 14:09  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:10  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:24  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:25  
36. Ben Sand France viking 14:29  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:39  
37. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 14:39  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:39  *****
40. Trying Sweden 14:51  
41. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 14:53  
42. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:54  
43. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 14:55  
44. ale France france 15:00  
45. runit Canada GHO 15:05  
45. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:05  
47. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:13  
48. bruce u Uganda :) 15:14  
49. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:18  
50. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 15:23  
51. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:32  
52. go straight Austria OCFF 15:43  
52. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:43  *****
54. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:04  *****
55. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:11  
56. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 16:18  
57. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:27  
58. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:50  
58. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:50  *****
60. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 16:52  *****
61. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:58  
62. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:21  *****
63. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 17:27  
64. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 17:39  *****
65. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:40  
66. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:47  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 17:47  
68. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 18:11  
69. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 18:27  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 18:54  
71. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:56  
71. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 18:56  
73. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 19:01  
74. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:08  
75. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:17  
76. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:20  
77. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:34  *****
78. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 19:41  
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:45  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:08  *****
80. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 20:08  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:13  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:34  
83. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 20:34  *****
85. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 20:47  
86. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 20:54  *****
87. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:55  
88. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 21:01  
89. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 21:18  
90. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:00  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:04  
92. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 23:06  
93. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:27  
94. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:48  
95. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 23:57  
96. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 23:59  
97. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 24:04  *****
98. isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre 24:46  
99. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:23  
100. Linus Sweden 25:35  *****
101. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 25:38  
102. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:25  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:50  
104. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 30:23  
105. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 30:29  
106. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 30:40  
107. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 33:43  *****
108. grete Norway Skien OK 34:03  
109. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 34:20  
110. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:28  *****
111. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 36:56  
112. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 37:00  
113. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 41:50  
114. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:57  
115. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 44:55  
116. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 54:07  
117. Joacil Brazil CORELE 95:25  
118. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 95:38  
piel France ACA dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
mortenØJ Barbados snab dnf  
ellie New Zealand Wellington dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Morten OJ Denmark Snab dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf