Catching Features

Short Track Cup, Stage 1

Open:07:00 Nov 12 2012
Close:07:00 Nov 26 2012
Map:/Valonsadero comps 1/events/Valonsadero 1/day1/Short 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Valonsadero, WT ~11 min, mostly open, many small green and white parts, many rock features, i hope all 2D barriers work right, you might excuse me if i did a mistake here (its pretty difficult) enjoy
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

189 official (+78 reruns) 18 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:54  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:58  
3. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 10:59  
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:01  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:11  *****
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:11  
7. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 11:13  
8. jean France VSO 11:18  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:18  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 11:23  
11. R.S Italy 11:31  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:34  *****
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:42  
13. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:42  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:43  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:52  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:54  *****
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:55  *****
19. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 11:56  
20. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:08  
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:09  
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:11  
23. OBT France KLS 12:15  
24. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 12:18  
25. Ben Sand France viking 12:21  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:21  
27. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:27  
28. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:30  
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:33  
30. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:36  
31. JoelB Sweden OKR 12:41  
32. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:44  *****
33. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 12:51  
34. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 12:52  
35. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:56  
36. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 13:00  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:04  *****
38. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:06  
39. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:07  
40. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 13:08  
41. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:10  
42. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:11  
43. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:14  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:17  *****
45. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:24  *****
45. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 13:24  
47. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:27  
48. color Switzerland converter 13:32  
49. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 13:33  *****
50. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:36  
51. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 13:40  
52. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:43  
53. nh New Zealand WOC 13:46  
54. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:51  
55. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 13:52  
56. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:54  
57. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:57  *****
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:00  
59. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:02  
60. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 14:03  
61. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:04  
62. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:09  
63. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:21  
64. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 14:22  
65. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 14:24  
66. go straight Austria OCFF 14:25  
67. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:29  
68. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 14:30  
69. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:31  *****
70. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:39  
71. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:46  
72. Jocke78 Sweden 14:48  
73. lucasbasset France JOG 14:49  
73. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:49  *****
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:59  
76. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 15:00  
77. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 15:03  
78. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:12  
79. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 15:14  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:16  
81. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:20  
82. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 15:26  *****
83. Sylvain Emo France COBS 15:30  
84. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 15:34  
85. jeb France VSO 15:37  *****
86. BeN'O France COCS 15:39  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:44  *****
88. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:49  
89. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:52  
90. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 15:53  *****
91. lost Switzerland 15:54  
91. Xem Belarus BSU OK 15:54  
93. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 15:56  *****
94. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:57  
95. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 16:15  
96. mattg New Zealand CMOC 16:16  
97. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:25  
98. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:29  
99. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 16:30  
100. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:33  
101. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 16:38  *****
101. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 16:38  
101. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 16:38  *****
104. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 16:46  *****
105. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:02  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:03  
107. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:04  *****
108. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:06  
109. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 17:10  *****
110. gvtoukc France TSN 17:13  
111. gab France vhso 17:45  
112. runit Canada GHO 17:50  
112. Korik Ukraine 17:50  
114. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 17:52  
114. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:52  
116. wil09 France garde rép 18:03  
117. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:07  
118. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:08  
119. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:13  
120. David G Sweden IKHP 18:15  
121. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 18:22  
122. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 19:06  *****
123. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:08  
123. Trying Sweden 19:08  
125. Moa Sweden SNO 19:17  
126. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:31  *****
127. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 19:38  
128. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:07  
129. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 20:33  *****
130. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:35  
131. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:37  
132. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:03  *****
133. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 21:21  
134. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 21:27  
135. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 21:39  
135. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:39  
137. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:07  
138. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 22:15  
139. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:34  
140. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:53  
141. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 23:14  
142. Masah Japan 23:29  *****
143. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:30  
144. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 24:02  
145. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:06  
146. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 24:24  
147. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:37  
147. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 27:37  
149. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:46  
150. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 28:20  *****
151. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:26  
152. mam Laos mama 29:29  
153. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 29:32  *****
154. Barbara Italy 30:37  
155. muni Switzerland SKOG 30:51  
156. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:26  *****
157. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 33:13  
158. Jaivan Spain COBI 34:01  *****
159. rico76 France COBS 35:28  
160. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 35:34  
161. Linus Sweden 35:41  *****
162. JOK77D Finland OK77 36:50  
163. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 39:29  
164. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:55  
165. marjoh Belgium 41:29  *****
166. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:15  
167. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 50:04  
168. Martin Pettai Estonia 119:32  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Nank Australia EVOC dnf  
Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
ackeakesson Sweden Skene SoIS dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Stina0224 Sweden dnf