Catching Features

Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4

Open:07:00 Jan 31 2007
Close:07:00 Feb 10 2007
Map:/Tynnes steep sprint/events/Tynnes steep sprint/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Tynne
Description:Stage 4 is an open sprint. Just to hold on and do not loose time for the last long stage! Testrun: 11.02. Is there time for a challenger to win?! Gio? Rasta? Pirate?
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

87 official (+12 reruns) 13 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:38  *****
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:51  *****
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:26  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:29  *****
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:33  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:39  *****
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:58  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:59  *****
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:03  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:05  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:08  
12. Julien_ France COTS 12:12  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:23  *****
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:23  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:27  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:58  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:02  
18. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:13  
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:21  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:23  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:33  
22. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 13:46  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:56  
24. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:07  
25. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:09  
26. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:27  
27. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 14:59  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:12  
29. kajari Finland 15:28  
30. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:44  
31. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:03  
32. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:23  
33. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:25  
34. frOls Norway OK Moss 16:27  
35. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 16:34  
36. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:37  
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:53  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 16:54  
39. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:56  
40. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:57  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:06  
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:43  *****
43. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 17:48  
44. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 18:37  *****
45. offa Sweden Tuna 18:53  
46. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:58  
47. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 19:17  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:43  
49. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 21:00  
50. Segisteg Sweden 21:18  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:58  
52. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 22:00  
53. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:28  
54. bzou France Dijon 23:16  
55. TottaNN Sweden tgok 23:55  
56. camille France GO 78 24:31  
57. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 25:23  
58. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 27:30  
59. Pim France HVO 28:12  
60. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 29:12  
61. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 29:58  
62. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 32:04  
63. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:54  
64. Harald Hermanrud Denmark Odense OK 36:36  
65. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 48:25  
66. CoachCoen United Kingdom BOK 69:12  
67. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 69:25  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
1 Burma dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Mchal21 France dijon dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf