Catching Features

S:t Anna Cup 1

Open:08:00 Aug 29 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 13 2008
Map:/SanktAnna/events/SanktAnna cup/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fredrik-malmfors
Description:the first stage in s:t Anna cup same map as [ocad]sankt Anna enoy this series
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

160 official (+28 reruns) 9 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:24  
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:30  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:35  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:35  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:37  *****
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:38  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:41  
8. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:50  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:54  *****
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:56  
10. Aakoo Finland 14:56  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:58  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:59  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:59  
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:00  
16. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:01  
17. Daniels Sweden OL4 15:02  
18. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:03  
19. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:06  
19. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:06  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:06  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:09  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:09  
22. Simon Markendahl Sweden Vänersborgs SK 15:09  
25. R Anderson Canada GMOK 15:10  
26. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 15:11  
27. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:12  
28. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:14  
28. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:14  
30. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:15  
31. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:16  
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:18  *****
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:21  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:22  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:23  
36. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:28  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:36  
38. Jukkis Finland Classico 15:37  
39. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 15:41  *****
40. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:43  
41. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:48  
42. too fast! France theteam 15:52  
43. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:56  
44. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:58  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 15:58  
46. SverreTS Norway Nydalens SK 16:00  *****
46. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:00  
48. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 16:05  
49. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:08  
50. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:11  
50. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:11  
52. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:16  *****
52. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 16:16  
54. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:23  *****
55. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 16:24  
56. sas Norway n/a 16:25  
56. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:25  
58. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:26  
59. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:34  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:37  
61. Pioter Poland UNTS 16:38  
61. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 16:38  
63. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:40  
64. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:42  *****
65. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:45  
66. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:48  
67. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:50  
68. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:51  *****
68. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 16:51  
68. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:51  
71. color Switzerland converter 16:56  
72. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:59  
73. sten Sweden OK Roxen 17:03  
74. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:08  
75. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:11  
76. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 17:20  
76. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:20  
78. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 17:23  *****
79. jm France Bigorientation 6503 17:33  
80. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:34  
81. Grann Norway NTNUI 17:41  
82. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:45  
83. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 17:46  *****
84. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:55  
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:56  *****
86. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:59  
87. Slowfox Sweden 18:17  
88. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 18:22  
89. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:25  
90. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 18:26  
91. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 18:29  
92. dre Belgium trol 18:30  
93. TAGP99 Israel mules 18:38  
94. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 18:40  
95. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 18:42  
96. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:45  
97. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 18:55  
98. Matt Whipple England SOC 19:17  
99. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 19:21  
100. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 19:26  
101. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 19:32  
102. Bibilion France Lyon 19:38  *****
103. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:47  
104. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 19:49  
105. freddyg Togo guy 20:16  
106. jeb France VSO 20:30  
107. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:55  
108. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 21:08  
109. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 21:33  
110. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:46  
111. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:50  
112. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:52  
113. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 22:17  
114. Sylvain Emo France COBS 22:21  
115. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:25  *****
116. MH Denmark NTNUI 22:28  
117. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:29  
118. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 22:31  *****
119. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:49  
120. gvtoukc France TSN 23:13  *****
121. aallas Finland HS 23:23  *****
122. greenbob Scotland Clyde 24:25  
123. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 25:27  
124. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 26:08  
125. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:08  
126. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 27:12  
127. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:32  
128. MishaMatveev United States QOC 28:15  
129. Niclas Sweden JOK 28:47  
130. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:32  
131. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:46  
132. JDP United States QOC 32:15  
133. patsy Scotland clyde 33:25  
134. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 34:17  
135. bminot France alco 36:03  *****
136. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 37:35  
137. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:26  
138. David G Sweden IKHP 42:46  
139. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 44:56  
140. vege Niger garden 52:34  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Pettero Norway Tynset IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
Karianne Norway selbu dnf