Catching Features

[WorldCup2018]-E3

Open:07:00 Oct 31 2018
Close:06:45 Nov 16 2018
Map:/Konsonvuori/events/Konsonvuori/day1/WorldCup2018-3.course
Created by:color
Description:Somebody up for some fun in Finland? Probably not a beginners map ;) Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

78 official (+34 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:58  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:01  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 44:23  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 44:33  *****
5. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 44:41  
6. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 46:22  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 46:25  *****
8. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 47:08  
9. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 47:33  *****
10. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 47:35  *****
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:46  
12. B2OBK France KLS 47:59  
13. perwhite France KLS 50:24  *****
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 50:38  *****
15. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 50:51  
16. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 51:06  
17. aaroj Finland MSP 54:05  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 55:03  
19. rasmus06 Sweden OK Hällen 55:15  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 56:15  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 57:23  
22. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 58:43  
23. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 59:08  *****
24. John Wick European Union Killers 59:26  *****
25. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 60:35  
25. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 60:35  
27. Trying Sweden 61:07  
28. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 61:48  *****
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 62:32  *****
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 62:46  *****
31. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 62:52  
32. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 66:27  *****
33. SERG Russian Federation 67:35  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 67:50  
35. Colko Germany Pacers 69:49  
36. FryDe Poland Koovee 70:19  
37. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:01  *****
38. ur Germany Berlin 73:43  *****
39. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 75:05  
40. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 76:28  *****
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 77:24  
42. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 78:02  
43. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 80:39  
44. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 81:29  *****
45. Jadir Brazil COC 94:17  
46. honzau United States SDO 98:20  
47. manzen Yemen UUCO 101:48  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 102:17  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 103:10  *****
50. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 105:03  
51. carlit Spain BO 108:48  *****
52. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 111:59  *****
53. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 114:30  
54. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 114:46  
55. kellspants Wales SBOC 142:44  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 dnf  
douglas schmitz Brazil COSM dnf