Catching Features

Luvebo east

Open:08:00 Nov 23 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 08 2008
Map:/Luvebo 4/events/Luvebo 5/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Fifth race. I think this one is a little harder and offers a possibility for everyone to make a little mistake.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

104 official (+14 reruns) 17 comments

1. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:30  *****
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:07  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:35  *****
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:42  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:46  
6. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 26:58  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:05  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:13  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:26  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 27:31  *****
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:35  *****
12. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 27:36  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 28:04  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:19  *****
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:31  *****
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:32  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:35  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:40  *****
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 28:50  
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:55  *****
21. sas Norway n/a 28:56  *****
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:02  
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:03  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:38  
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 29:51  *****
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 30:33  
27. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 30:37  
28. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 31:02  
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:08  
30. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 32:00  
31. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 32:35  
32. MH Norway NTNUI 32:39  
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:52  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:20  
35. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:32  
36. jonny crickmore Britain SO 34:07  
37. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 34:44  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 35:12  
39. Ben Sand France viking 35:33  
40. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 35:53  
41. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:19  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:04  
43. nilmag Sweden LOK 38:41  
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 38:44  
45. Flix Switzerland olg thun 39:40  
46. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:44  
47. gab France vhso 40:45  
48. kajari Finland 41:23  
49. jeb France VSO 41:51  *****
50. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 41:57  *****
51. offa Sweden Tuna 42:15  
52. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 43:15  *****
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 44:53  
54. Pavo Poland 48:24  
55. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 48:33  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 49:29  *****
57. bjorn Monaco ok77 51:09  *****
58. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 51:41  
59. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 53:07  
60. Bibilion France Lyon 53:35  *****
61. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 55:29  *****
62. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 56:28  
63. Willy United Kingdom cog 58:35  
64. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 60:43  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 61:42  
66. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 72:43  *****
67. rogga Sweden polisens if 73:05  
68. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 88:45  
69. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 103:55  
70. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 143:09  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Edward_A United Kingdom cog dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
tobaa Sweden OK Gisle dnf