Catching Features

[ocad] Alol-3day

Open:05:00 Apr 09 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 17 2007
Map:/Alol-oz.Beloe/events/Alol-oz.Beloe/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Serg Doronin
Description:Final event completion
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

86 official (+6 reruns) 8 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:17  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:18  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:20  
4. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:49  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:53  
6. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 22:54  
7. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 23:05  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:06  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:08  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:09  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:10  
12. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:31  
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:45  *****
14. Aakoo Finland 23:46  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:58  
15. Julien_ France COTS 23:58  
17. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:13  
18. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 24:40  
19. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 24:44  
20. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 24:56  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:58  
22. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 25:09  
23. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:10  
24. Blackburn Finland TP 25:23  
25. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:28  *****
26. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 25:35  
27. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:45  
28. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 26:14  
29. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:22  *****
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:50  
31. offa Sweden Tuna 26:53  
32. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:54  
33. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 26:57  
34. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:18  
35. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 27:21  
36. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 27:31  
37. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 27:50  *****
38. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 28:04  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:58  
40. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 29:24  
41. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 30:00  
42. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:50  
43. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 30:55  
44. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 31:02  
45. Tof France Annecy SO 31:38  
46. emoto Antarctica badalona O 31:40  
47. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 31:52  
48. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 32:05  
49. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 32:34  
50. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 32:37  
51. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 32:57  
52. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:10  
53. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 36:58  
54. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 37:57  
55. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 38:24  
56. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 43:41  
57. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 44:15  
58. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 44:24  
59. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 48:44  
60. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:11  
61. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 55:45  
62. dre Belgium trol 64:14  
63. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 94:42  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Bengt Hansske Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
Nikola Zahariev Bulgaria TK Hannover dnf