Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy map 2

Open:08:00 Aug 28 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 04 2007
Map:/fantasy_2.2/events/fantasy_2.2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Ssme map but a bigger part with northlines. WT: 20:00
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

128 official (+19 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:22  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:27  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:27  
4. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 20:32  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:36  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:38  
7. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 20:53  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:54  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:18  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:25  *****
11. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:31  *****
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:32  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:41  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:49  
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:53  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:03  
17. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:14  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:18  
19. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:24  
20. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:27  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:28  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:38  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:39  
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:39  
25. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 22:40  
26. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:42  
27. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:46  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:47  
29. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 22:50  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:50  
31. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:54  
32. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 22:55  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:57  
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:04  
35. Aakoo Finland 23:10  
36. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 23:14  *****
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:14  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:15  
39. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:31  
40. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:33  
40. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 23:33  
40. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:33  
40. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:33  
44. Vairus Latvia Riga 23:50  
45. påven Sweden OK Linné 23:53  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:04  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:29  
48. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 24:38  
49. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:59  
50. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:07  
51. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 25:18  
52. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 25:33  
53. Masken Sweden OK Linné 25:35  
54. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:48  
55. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:00  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:01  
57. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 26:08  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:16  
59. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:29  
60. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:43  
60. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:43  
62. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:53  
63. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 27:03  
64. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:16  
65. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 27:22  
66. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 27:25  
67. manuel Spain ALCON 27:52  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:16  
69. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:43  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 28:45  
71. Ben Sand France viking 28:49  
72. Steffo Sweden IKHP 28:57  
72. *Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK 28:57  
74. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:00  
75. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 29:05  
76. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 29:16  *****
77. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 29:32  
78. jeb France VSO 29:52  
79. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 29:54  
80. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 30:30  
81. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 30:31  
82. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 30:34  
83. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 30:38  
84. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 30:44  
85. Jadir Brazil COC 30:48  
86. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 31:00  
87. Eduards Latvia A2 31:22  
88. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:44  
89. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 32:04  
90. dre Belgium trol 32:41  
91. Arne Bujordet Norway Kristiansand OK 34:35  
92. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 35:04  
93. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 35:36  
94. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 36:25  
95. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 36:40  
96. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 36:43  
97. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 36:57  
98. Dani D Spain Oros 37:07  
99. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 37:48  
100. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 39:18  
101. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 43:20  
102. Tof France Annecy SO 44:19  
103. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 48:09  
104. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 48:53  
105. rogga Sweden polisens if 49:02  
106. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 49:22  
107. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 50:19  
108. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 57:24  
109. Dudu Brazil coga 60:10  
110. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 61:29  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf