Catching Features

Secret Area DAY 1

Open:07:00 May 17 2007
Close:07:00 May 24 2007
Map:/Pellesberget/events/Secret Area/day1/Operation 1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Test run: 15 min, Winner time: 14 min. Thera are some places in forest who are occupied by the germans, so if you run, there they will shoot you. But if you don't make any mistake, you will come to finish before sunset.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

166 official (+20 reruns) 13 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:56  
1. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:56  
3. B-Ball United States NYY 13:58  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:09  
5. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 14:10  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:15  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:16  
8. Krilleisback Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:30  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:32  
9. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:32  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:35  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:40  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:45  
14. ms Norway HMKG 14:47  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:53  
16. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:54  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:56  
18. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:01  
19. Aakoo Finland 15:04  
19. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:04  
21. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 15:12  
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:12  
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:21  
24. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:22  
24. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:22  
26. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:31  *****
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:36  
28. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:41  
29. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:44  
30. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:45  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:49  
32. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:50  
33. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:54  
34. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:58  
35. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:00  
35. sas Norway n/a 16:00  *****
37. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:02  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:02  
39. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:09  
39. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:09  
41. Örnen Sweden TOK 16:17  
42. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:21  
43. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:30  
44. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:34  
45. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:37  
45. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:37  
47. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 16:41  
48. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:44  
49. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:46  
50. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 16:50  
51. Conz Ireland CorkO 16:51  
52. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 16:52  
53. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 16:54  
54. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:55  
54. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 16:55  *****
56. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:56  
57. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:07  
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:10  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:10  
60. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:11  
60. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 17:11  
62. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:18  
63. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 17:19  
64. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:23  
65. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:28  
66. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:40  
67. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:42  
68. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 17:43  
69. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:06  
69. tiagopires Portugal .com 18:06  
71. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 18:29  
72. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:34  
73. Miikaa Finland Koovee 18:38  
73. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:38  
75. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:43  
75. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:43  
77. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:58  
78. Ben Sand France viking 19:05  
79. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 19:06  
80. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:08  
81. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:17  
82. segal Israel lev hasharon 19:27  
83. borisgr United States OK Linné 19:35  
83. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 19:35  
85. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:53  
86. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 19:57  
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:05  *****
88. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 20:08  
89. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 20:16  
90. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:21  
91. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:22  
92. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 20:40  
93. TScharp Sweden OIS 21:04  
94. offa Sweden Tuna 21:11  
95. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 21:23  
96. piel France ACA 21:25  
97. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 21:40  
98. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 21:44  
99. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 21:46  
100. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 21:54  
101. bzou France Dijon 22:05  
102. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 22:35  
103. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:42  
104. moho Germany ESV-DD 23:22  
105. BLegg United States ORCA 23:41  
106. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 23:43  
107. rocky United Kingdom LEI 23:52  
108. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:07  
109. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:13  
110. tichym Czech Republic tjh 24:18  
111. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:37  
112. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:46  
113. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 25:27  
114. gab France vhso 25:33  
115. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 25:39  
116. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 25:51  
117. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 25:57  
118. jeb France VSO 26:03  
119. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 26:54  
120. veearts Falkland Islands SR 27:01  
121. integrall Israel Temp OK 27:13  
122. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:26  
123. mlyons United States ROC 28:11  
124. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:23  
125. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 29:36  
126. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 29:44  
127. Ajacied Finland 30:12  
128. mjh Australia PO-A 30:18  
128. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 30:18  
130. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 30:28  
131. emoto Antarctica badalona O 32:44  
132. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:34  
133. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 33:59  
134. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 38:47  
135. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 39:10  
136. Havli Czech Republic SHK 39:44  
137. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 41:03  
138. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 43:28  
139. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 48:27  
140. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 55:26  
141. juju France csmr 56:35  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  *****
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf