Catching Features

Ravinen..

Open:08:00 Sep 03 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 10 2007
Map:/raviner/events/ravinene/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:A lot of paths and routchoois;D WT:18-20 min?? Good luck....:D
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

152 official (+18 reruns) 9 comments

1. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:40  *****
2. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:48  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:06  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:07  
5. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:08  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:10  *****
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:11  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:11  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:11  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:12  *****
11. Aakoo Finland 19:16  
11. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 19:16  
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:34  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:38  
15. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 19:39  
16. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:41  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:43  
18. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:44  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:44  
20. Thorne Finland JRV 19:46  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:48  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:53  
23. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 19:57  
23. pette Finland Kangasala SK 19:57  
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:58  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:01  
26. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 20:01  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:04  
29. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:12  
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:17  
30. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 20:17  
32. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:22  *****
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:22  
34. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:23  
35. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:26  
35. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:26  
37. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:27  
37. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:27  
39. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:31  
40. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:37  
40. Steffo Sweden IKHP 20:37  
42. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:40  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:42  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:43  *****
45. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:47  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:50  
47. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 20:55  *****
48. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:58  
49. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 20:59  
50. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 21:02  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:06  
52. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 21:08  
52. Blackburn Finland TP 21:08  
54. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 21:11  
55. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:13  *****
56. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:15  
56. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21:15  
58. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 21:36  
58. Santa Latvia 21:36  
60. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:37  
61. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 21:43  
62. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 21:50  
62. Nails United Kingdom SYO 21:50  
64. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:00  
65. cherry Scotland Ayroc 22:09  
66. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 22:14  
67. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:15  
68. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:20  
69. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:24  
70. Pim France HVO 22:32  
71. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 22:36  
72. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:38  
73. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 22:45  
74. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:46  
75. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:47  
76. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 22:54  
77. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 23:09  
78. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 23:12  
79. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 23:15  
80. Örnen Sweden TOK 23:19  
81. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:36  
82. manuel Spain ALCON 23:46  
82. Ben Sand France viking 23:46  
84. repower Switzerland - 23:50  
84. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:50  
86. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:54  
87. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 24:03  
88. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 24:05  
89. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:16  
90. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 24:21  
91. kajari Finland 24:25  
92. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:32  
93. påven Sweden OK Linné 24:43  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:47  
95. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:52  
96. offa Sweden Tuna 24:54  
97. rocky United Kingdom LEI 25:09  
98. Eduards Latvia A2 25:11  
99. segal Israel lev hasharon 25:12  
100. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:17  
101. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:27  
102. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:34  
103. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 25:35  
104. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 25:38  
105. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 25:50  
106. dre Belgium trol 25:52  
107. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 26:06  
108. *Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK 26:13  
109. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:15  
110. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 26:37  
111. Jadir Brazil COC 26:39  
112. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:44  
113. BLegg United States ORCA 27:08  
114. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 27:17  
115. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 27:22  
116. bjorn Monaco ok77 27:27  
117. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 28:17  
118. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:37  
118. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:37  *****
120. Tof France Annecy SO 30:26  
121. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 30:53  
122. mjh Australia PO-A 31:22  
123. milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn 31:44  
124. rw Czech Republic ostrava 35:29  
125. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 36:46  
126. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 36:54  
127. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 40:24  
128. Dudu Brazil coga 45:15  
129. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 48:40  
130. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 50:25  
131. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 51:15  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Squidie Australia YA dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
Ulla L Sweden dnf