Catching Features

10-Mila 9

Open:08:00 Feb 14 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 29 2008
Map:/kulsrudfjellet9/events/kulsrudfjellet/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eskil
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

234 official (+49 reruns) 11 comments

1. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 28:02  
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:01  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:11  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:15  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:15  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:22  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:24  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:39  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:43  
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:46  
11. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:47  
12. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 29:48  
13. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 29:56  
13. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 29:56  
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:06  *****
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:09  
16. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 30:09  
18. Steffo Sweden IKHP 30:11  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:14  
19. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 30:14  
21. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:15  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:18  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 30:21  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:22  
25. Hallmen Sweden OL4 30:25  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:29  
27. Løpe Norway Mook 30:35  *****
28. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 30:36  
29. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 30:37  *****
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:38  *****
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:41  
32. sas Norway n/a 30:42  *****
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:43  
34. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 30:50  
35. too fast! France theteam 30:56  
36. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 30:57  *****
37. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:59  
38. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:04  
39. Masken Sweden OK Linné 31:05  
40. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:09  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:11  
42. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 31:12  
42. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:12  
44. pette Finland Kangasala SK 31:13  
45. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 31:14  
45. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 31:14  
47. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 31:16  
47. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 31:16  
49. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 31:17  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:21  
51. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:28  *****
52. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 31:36  
53. Thorne Finland JRV 31:46  
54. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 31:47  
55. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:52  
55. Örnen Sweden TOK 31:52  
57. pk Scotland ESOC 32:01  *****
58. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:03  
58. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 32:03  
60. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 32:04  
61. henke b Sweden Kils OK 32:09  
62. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:12  
62. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 32:12  
64. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 32:13  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 32:16  
66. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 32:23  
67. Aakoo Finland 32:27  
68. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 32:28  
69. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:30  
69. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 32:30  
71. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 32:32  
71. Full Fart Sweden SNO 32:32  
73. gab France vhso 32:33  
74. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 32:40  
74. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 32:40  
74. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 32:40  
77. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:45  
78. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 32:50  
79. jeb France VSO 33:01  
80. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:06  
81. Tom Italy NTNUI 33:07  
81. beeker New Zealand papo 33:07  
83. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:11  
84. Wasted Sweden IFK 33:12  
85. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 33:20  *****
86. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 33:23  
87. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:29  
88. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 33:32  
88. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 33:32  
90. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:35  
91. Ben Sand France viking 33:38  
92. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 33:54  
93. William Sweden Saik 33:55  
94. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 33:56  
95. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 33:59  
96. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 34:16  
97. smed Kenya . 34:27  
98. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:35  
99. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 34:38  
100. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 34:39  
101. Pardal Finland Lynx 34:41  
102. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 34:49  
103. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 34:50  
104. Champ Scotland Bsk 35:00  
105. color Switzerland converter 35:03  
105. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 35:03  
107. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 35:07  
108. mindsweeper Norway CSU 35:12  
109. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 35:14  
110. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:21  
111. nilmag Sweden LOK 35:41  
112. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 35:42  
113. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:43  
114. bshields Canada CSU 35:55  
115. Brzi Slovenia OKB 36:03  
116. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 36:08  
117. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 36:16  
118. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 36:23  
119. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 36:25  
120. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 36:58  
121. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 37:10  
122. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 37:12  
123. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 37:15  
124. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:27  
125. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 37:30  
126. AR Sweden IKHP 37:48  
127. BLegg United States ORCA 38:17  
128. Alex Massey Australia NCN 38:40  
129. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 38:49  *****
130. Mélanie France HVO 38:57  
131. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 39:31  
132. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 39:40  
133. wejo Sweden Småland 39:46  
134. Sherpa Tenzing Tibet Linda OK 40:30  
135. AlanP France Annecy SO 40:53  
136. Dudu Brazil coga 41:12  
137. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 41:19  
138. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 41:21  
139. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:27  
140. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 41:29  
141. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 41:32  
142. bjorn Monaco ok77 41:33  
143. françoisjoly France TAD 41:40  
144. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 42:10  
145. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 42:27  
146. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 42:44  
147. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 43:36  
148. Akva Ukraine Odessa 43:41  
149. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 44:30  
150. mob Canada TOC 44:56  
151. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 45:30  
152. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 45:36  
153. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:01  
154. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 46:09  
155. rjm United States NEOH 47:35  
156. Sverre Ottesen Norway Varegg 48:22  
157. Slavka Ukraine 48:38  
158. thomar_seis Italy TST 49:28  
159. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 50:42  
160. Junjun Japan Kyoto-u.OLC 50:43  
161. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 51:10  
162. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 51:29  
163. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 53:03  
164. gildo Portugal COC 53:47  
165. sebastian Denmark aarslev 54:29  
166. Jadir Brazil COC 55:06  
167. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 55:17  
168. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 56:09  
169. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 57:10  
170. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 61:21  
171. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 61:48  
172. Marina Ukraine 65:28  
173. Pingle Norway Kolbotn og Skimt 77:13  
174. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 101:40  
175. Steve Smith United States BAOC 112:45  
176. kb Sweden OK Södertörn 118:54  
177. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 222:37  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
profa Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Just4fun Guadeloupe dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
taotao Finland If Brahe dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
JefBoeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Stefanesok Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Rischmal Germany ASG dnf