Catching Features

10-Mila 10

Open:08:00 Feb 21 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2008
Map:/o-festivalen/events/o-festivalen/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eskil
Description:The last leg. the map is from o-festivalen 2006
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

224 official (+56 reruns) 15 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:41  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:55  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:02  
4. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 25:15  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:19  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:24  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:26  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 25:26  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:29  *****
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:30  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:34  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:35  *****
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:37  *****
14. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:42  
15. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:43  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:46  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:50  
18. Steffo Sweden IKHP 25:58  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:58  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:10  
21. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:11  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:15  
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:18  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:36  
25. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 26:40  
26. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 26:42  
27. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 26:47  
28. Aakoo Finland 26:52  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:53  
30. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:56  
30. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 26:56  
32. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:01  
32. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 27:01  
34. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 27:05  
35. pk Scotland ESOC 27:08  
36. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 27:09  
37. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 27:10  
38. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:13  
39. sas Norway n/a 27:16  *****
40. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 27:22  
41. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:25  
42. too fast! France theteam 27:28  
42. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:28  
44. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:32  
45. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 27:45  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 27:50  
47. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:55  
48. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:59  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 28:03  *****
50. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:04  
51. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 28:09  
52. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 28:14  
52. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 28:14  
54. Ben Sand France viking 28:15  
55. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 28:17  
56. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:18  *****
57. Thorne Finland JRV 28:21  
57. Örnen Sweden TOK 28:21  
59. William Sweden Saik 28:24  
60. Løpe Norway Mook 28:34  *****
61. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 28:45  
62. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:46  
63. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:48  
64. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 28:52  
65. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:53  
66. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 29:02  
66. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:02  
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:14  
69. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:24  
70. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 29:38  *****
71. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 29:45  
72. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:46  
73. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:00  
74. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 30:01  
75. BLegg United States ORCA 30:07  
76. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:13  *****
77. beeker New Zealand papo 30:26  
78. Champ Scotland Bsk 30:28  
79. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:33  *****
79. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:33  
81. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:36  
82. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:39  
83. nilmag Sweden LOK 30:41  
84. wolfi Austria WAT 30:51  
85. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 30:55  
86. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 30:57  
87. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 30:59  
88. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 31:13  
88. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:13  
90. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 31:23  
91. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 31:24  
92. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:26  
93. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 31:29  
94. hea Sweden VBOL 31:30  
95. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 31:44  
96. jeb France VSO 31:45  
97. Mélanie France HVO 31:52  
98. gab France vhso 32:33  
99. Tom Italy NTNUI 32:36  
100. Vairus Latvia Riga 32:45  
101. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:48  
101. color Switzerland converter 32:48  
103. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:57  
104. Brzi Slovenia OKB 33:06  
105. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 33:16  
106. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:29  
107. kajari Finland 33:30  
108. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:32  
109. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 33:47  
110. Segisteg Sweden 33:48  
111. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:52  *****
112. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 34:12  
113. wejo Sweden Småland 34:15  
114. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:25  
115. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 34:48  
116. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:50  
117. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 35:25  
118. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:47  
119. m-a Norway kil 35:53  
120. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 36:03  
121. Full Fart Sweden SNO 36:05  
122. querem France orientalp 36:34  
123. AR Sweden IKHP 36:46  
124. Brecher1 Germany BTG 36:50  
125. thomar_seis Italy TST 37:11  
126. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 37:14  
126. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 37:14  
128. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 38:07  
129. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 38:29  
130. O-Outan France Thai'O 38:38  
131. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:43  
132. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 38:45  
133. JDP United States QOC 39:09  
134. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 39:40  
135. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 40:32  
136. bshields Canada CSU 40:38  
137. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 40:41  
138. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 41:18  
139. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 41:41  
140. henke b Sweden Kils OK 42:13  
141. rjm United States NEOH 43:09  
142. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 43:13  
143. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 44:50  
144. piel France ACA 44:53  
145. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 45:00  
146. mob Canada TOC 45:19  
147. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 45:50  
148. lombech Belgium pégase 46:13  
149. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 46:44  
150. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 47:03  
151. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 47:32  
152. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 47:39  
153. Reka Norway NTNUI 49:32  
154. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 52:26  
155. Bruno Bulle Sweden Bullmora OK 53:34  
156. albertina Sweden g 54:14  
157. rogga Sweden polisens if 54:15  
158. francois France bros 55:10  
159. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 56:57  
160. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 58:47  
161. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 59:07  
162. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 61:54  
163. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 62:21  
164. Raz Sweden LOST 62:49  
165. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 63:15  
166. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 71:51  
167. ewhite United States O-Utah 75:06  
168. mindsweeper Norway CSU 78:05  *****
169. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 91:39  
170. Newby Scotland ESO 102:35  
171. Steve Smith United States BAOC 137:58  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
denise Austria wien dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  *****
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
JefBoeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Sverre Ottesen Norway Varegg dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Olivia Kollberg Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf