Catching Features

Kiutvaara middle 3

Open:08:00 Sep 27 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 12 2018
Map:/kiutvaara 1.2 8/events/kiutvaara 1.2 8/day1/Middle3.course
Created by:HV
Description:Same instructions as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

73 official (+30 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:02 90.7*****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:20 89.8
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:21 89.8*****
4. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 30:49 88.4
5. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 31:02 87.8
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 31:40 86.0
7. B2OBK France KLS 31:56 85.3
8. Louis Haltz France TAD 32:38 83.5
9. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:43 83.3
10. Rulltrappa Sweden 32:47 83.1
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:57 82.7
12. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 33:35 81.1
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 34:00 80.1
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:28 79.0
15. John Wick European Union Killers 34:47 78.3*****
16. aaroj Finland MSP 34:48 78.3
17. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 35:08 77.5
18. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:13 77.4
19. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:18 77.2
20. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 35:57 75.8*****
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:03 75.6
22. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:01 73.6*****
23. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:05 73.5
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 37:07 73.4
25. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 37:14 73.2
26. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:07 71.5
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:48 70.2*****
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:31 68.9
29. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 39:38 68.7
30. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:31 67.2
31. SERG Russian Federation 40:48 66.8
32. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 40:53 66.6
33. Trying Sweden 41:28 65.7
34. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 41:31 65.6
35. jeb France VSO 42:18 64.4
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 42:25 64.2
37. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 42:29 64.1
38. honzau United States SDO 42:34 64.0*****
39. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 43:25 62.7
40. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:48 62.2*****
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:39 61.0
42. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 45:13 60.2
43. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:10 59.0
44. Jadir Brazil COC 47:03 57.9
45. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 48:17 56.4*****
46. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 49:09 55.4
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 51:38 52.8
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:35 50.8*****
49. Abigail Australia TT 58:36 46.5
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:55 46.2
51. manzen Yemen UUCO 59:30 45.8
52. Lakka2 Australia EN 64:11 42.4
53. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 69:17 39.3
54. kellspants Wales SBOC 72:27 37.6
55. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 75:38 36.0
56. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 83:52 32.5
57. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 121:12 22.5
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 139:12 19.6
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf 0.0
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0*****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf 0.0
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf 0.0
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Gohu France KLS dnf 0.0
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf 0.0
Mad Moose France TAF dnf 0.0
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf 0.0*****
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf 0.0
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Poulsen Denmark Denmark dnf 0.0
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
Eerik Czech Republic dnf 0.0
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0