Catching Features

[focad] Micro-O 1

Open:05:00 Nov 10 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 25 2007
Map:/futur_3parkyauza/events/futur_3parkyauza/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:test run 23'
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

153 official (+19 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:14  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:37  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:54  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:17  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:17  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:28  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:51  
8. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:54  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:57  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:58  *****
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:00  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:00  
13. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:03  *****
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:13  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:14  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:14  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:19  
18. lok Niger sfgds 21:30  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:32  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:46  
21. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:50  
22. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:56  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:58  
24. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:23  
25. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:25  *****
26. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:28  
27. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:37  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:48  
29. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 22:53  
30. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:07  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:07  *****
32. kent agent Libya 23:21  
33. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:22  
34. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 23:33  
35. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 23:36  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:39  
37. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 23:42  
38. Sipe Finland HS 23:43  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:13  
40. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:17  
41. Pim France HVO 24:22  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:37  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 25:01  
44. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:13  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 25:22  *****
46. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 25:28  
47. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:12  
48. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:15  
49. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:22  
50. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 26:26  
51. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:42  *****
52. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:48  *****
53. dre Belgium trol 26:55  
54. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:36  
55. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 27:52  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:20  
57. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:24  
58. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 29:06  
59. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 29:20  
60. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:42  
61. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 30:30  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:06  
63. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:08  
64. gab France vhso 31:20  
65. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:15  
66. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 32:20  
67. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 34:09  
68. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 34:32  
69. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 34:49  
70. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 35:25  
71. Ben Sand France viking 36:14  
72. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 36:21  
73. Raz Sweden LOST 36:38  
74. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 36:59  
75. bjorn Monaco ok77 37:09  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:38  
77. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 39:49  
78. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:50  
79. wejo Sweden Småland 40:53  
80. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 41:02  
81. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 41:07  
82. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 46:16  
83. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 46:20  
84. Hannis Sweden IKHP 52:36  
85. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 53:14  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:11  
87. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 55:33  
88. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 56:45  
89. taotao Finland If Brahe 60:35  
90. David G Sweden IKHP 60:58  
91. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 63:36  
92. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 71:15  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  *****
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  *****
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf