Catching Features

Englewood 3-2

Open:08:00 Feb 18 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 25 2009
Map:/rnd-160p16o16oi2dw5k5k0050rr000000ypm88c5k/events/Englewood 3/day1/2.course
Created by:pk
Description:A sprint now.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

132 official (+13 reruns) 7 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:03  
2. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:27  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:32  
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:41  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:42  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:42  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:44  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:52  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:54  
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:55  
11. smed Kenya . 15:59  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:03  
12. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:03  
14. OBT France KLS 16:14  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:20  
16. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:21  
17. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 16:28  
18. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:29  
19. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 16:34  
20. MH Norway NTNUI 16:35  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:41  
21. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:41  *****
21. Ben Sand France viking 16:41  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:46  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:47  
26. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:49  
27. Axwell Sweden O^2 16:53  
27. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:53  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:59  
30. sas Norway n/a 17:08  
31. Örnen Sweden TOK 17:14  
32. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:15  
33. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:25  
33. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:25  
35. jeb France VSO 17:38  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:38  *****
35. Romeo Canada Vico 17:38  
35. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 17:38  
39. SV Finland VaHa 17:39  
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:41  
40. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:41  
40. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:41  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:45  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:52  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:54  
46. William Sweden Saik 17:59  
47. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:01  
48. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:03  
49. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:15  *****
50. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 18:17  
51. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:20  *****
52. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:33  *****
53. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 18:40  
54. color Switzerland converter 18:41  
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:41  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:47  *****
57. Trying Sweden 18:48  
57. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 18:48  
59. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:54  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 18:57  
61. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:03  
62. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:06  
63. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 19:28  
64. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 19:31  
65. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 19:52  
66. wejo Sweden Småland 19:56  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:18  
68. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:19  
69. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:20  *****
70. samus Croatia hoka hei 20:23  
71. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 20:55  
72. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:10  *****
73. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:20  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 21:29  
75. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:36  
76. brento Canada YOA 22:04  
77. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 22:06  
78. AR Sweden IKHP 22:16  
79. thomar_seis Italy TST 22:24  
80. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 23:07  
81. Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino 23:27  
82. honzau United States SDO 23:41  *****
83. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:49  
84. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:16  
85. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:04  
86. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 30:04  
87. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 32:30  
88. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 33:02  
89. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:42  
90. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:56  
91. Mitsku Finland 38:59  *****
92. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:12  
93. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:14  
94. Jerem France 57RA 45:37  
95. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 71:17  
96. Rene K Denmark AOK 85:30  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
p Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf