Catching Features

OLway[3]

Open:08:00 Mar 18 2007
Close:09:00 Mar 25 2007
Map:/Orion map/events/Orion map/day1/J.E.course
Created by:engstrom
Description:Its a NEW map drawn by me. Its very special.=). its 1700m winner time maybe 20-25 min Enjoy!!No bad comments ;)
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

87 official (+4 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:10  *****
2. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 15:17  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:43  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:46  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:03  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:05  *****
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:12  
8. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:20  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:22  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:29  *****
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:30  
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:43  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:55  
14. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 17:09  
15. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 17:15  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:16  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:19  
17. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:19  
19. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:28  
20. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:42  
21. olive France esat 17:48  
22. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:00  
23. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:09  
23. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:09  
25. Örnen Sweden TOK 18:10  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:15  
27. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 18:25  
28. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:29  
29. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:34  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:06  
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:11  
32. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:19  
33. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 20:39  
34. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:41  
35. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:44  
35. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:44  
37. borisgr United States OK Linné 20:46  
38. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:56  
39. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 21:02  
40. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:16  
41. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 21:18  
42. jeb France VSO 21:32  
43. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 21:36  
44. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 21:38  
45. Ajacied Finland 21:49  *****
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:52  
47. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 22:02  *****
48. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 22:27  
49. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 22:39  
50. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:42  
51. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 23:46  
52. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:47  
53. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:51  
54. Lars Norway NN 24:01  
55. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 24:08  
56. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:25  
57. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:00  
58. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 25:06  
59. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:09  
60. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 25:23  
61. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 27:00  
62. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:28  
63. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:54  
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:08  *****
65. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:42  
66. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 31:59  
67. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 61:02  
68. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 70:26  
69. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 80:40  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung dnf