Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 25

Open:07:00 Aug 19 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 03 2008
Map:/cfbjörke25/events/cfbjörke25/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:No more flat areas
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

160 official (+32 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:55  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:45  *****
3. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 20:58  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:58  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:19  *****
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:21  
7. Jukkis Finland Classico 21:23  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:27  
8. Sami Norway NTNUI 21:27  *****
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:28  *****
10. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:28  *****
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:29  *****
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:32  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:32  
15. Kala Estonia SRD SK 21:52  
16. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:53  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:03  
18. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:06  
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:09  
20. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:12  
21. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:15  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 22:15  
23. Steffo Sweden IKHP 22:16  
24. Daniels Sweden OL4 22:17  
25. Aakoo Finland 22:19  
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:21  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:27  
28. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:29  *****
29. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:32  
30. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:37  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:46  
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:47  *****
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:53  
34. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:57  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:16  *****
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:23  
37. sas Norway n/a 23:28  *****
38. Blackburn Finland TP 23:29  *****
39. OBT France JOG 23:31  
40. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:49  *****
41. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 23:56  
42. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:01  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:06  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:13  
45. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:19  *****
46. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:35  
47. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:37  
48. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 24:42  *****
49. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:43  *****
50. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 24:46  
51. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 24:47  
52. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 24:51  
53. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:54  *****
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:03  
55. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:19  
56. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 25:27  
57. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 25:28  
58. pette Finland Kangasala SK 25:35  
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:39  
60. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:42  
61. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 25:44  
62. dre Belgium trol 26:05  
63. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 26:15  
64. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 26:38  
65. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:50  
66. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:53  
67. nilmag Sweden LOK 26:54  
68. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:56  
69. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:57  *****
70. offa Sweden Tuna 27:00  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:16  *****
72. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:22  
73. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 27:28  
74. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 27:31  
75. Wasted Sweden IFK 27:33  
76. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 27:56  
77. William Sweden Saik 28:00  
78. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 28:03  
79. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 28:08  
80. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 28:20  
80. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:20  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:30  
83. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 28:44  
84. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:51  
85. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:53  
86. jeb France VSO 28:56  
87. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:58  
88. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 29:07  
89. Krissey Wales SBOC 29:19  
90. Champ Scotland Bsk 29:28  
91. Henrik Sjögren Sweden IK VIKINGS OK 29:32  *****
92. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:54  
93. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 29:57  
94. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 30:24  
95. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 30:50  
95. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 30:50  
97. olive France esat 31:04  
98. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 31:12  
99. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 31:21  
100. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 31:37  
101. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 31:51  
102. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 32:12  
103. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 33:08  
104. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 33:17  
105. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:01  
106. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 34:31  
107. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 34:35  *****
108. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 34:48  
109. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 35:38  
110. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 36:05  
111. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 36:10  
112. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 36:11  
113. gvtoukc France TSN 37:16  *****
114. Matsuya Japan kyoto-u 37:47  
115. Bibilion France Lyon 37:48  *****
116. Niclas Sweden JOK 37:57  
117. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 38:04  *****
118. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 40:05  
119. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 41:28  
120. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 41:43  
121. I.Kalashnik Ukraine 41:59  
122. HV Finland TP 43:25  *****
123. bminot France alco 44:02  *****
124. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 44:24  *****
125. Sylvain Emo France COBS 44:51  
126. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 44:58  
127. sten Sweden OK Roxen 46:47  
128. Toon Melis Ireland hamok 47:38  
129. rogga Sweden polisens if 48:27  
130. Dani D Spain Oros 67:39  
131. michelb France MAR.CO. 86:59  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf