Catching Features

Windows [RANDOM]

Open:08:00 Feb 17 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 27 2008
Map:/rnd-19520e80e8rrrrrrrr006yrr000000r4rr0000/events/Upper Erma/day1/Course00.course
Created by:pk
Description:like the vols map stampfer luis made but on a random
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

137 official (+10 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:12  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:14  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:42  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:23  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:25  
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:19  
7. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:28  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:45  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:59  
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:13  *****
10. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:13  
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:15  
13. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:28  
14. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 19:33  
15. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:54  
16. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:10  
17. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:11  
18. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:21  
19. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:38  
20. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 20:55  
21. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 21:22  
22. BLegg United States ORCA 22:04  
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:51  
23. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:51  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:09  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 23:18  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:18  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:23  *****
29. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:33  
30. Champ Scotland Bsk 24:37  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:39  
32. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:17  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:41  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:28  
35. mindsweeper Norway CSU 27:39  
36. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 28:11  
37. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:41  
38. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 29:36  
39. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 31:03  
40. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:48  
41. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 31:50  
42. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:06  
43. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 33:22  *****
44. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 34:35  
45. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 34:37  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:07  
46. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 36:07  
48. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 36:19  
49. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 37:42  
50. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 38:39  
51. rogga Sweden polisens if 44:17  
52. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:03  
53. Wetheral England Ebor 58:21  
querem France orientalp dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf