Catching Features

Koitiata Tribute Series 5

Open:21:00 Jul 19 2009
Close:21:00 Aug 03 2009
Map:/Koitiata 6/events/Koitiata 6/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Middle distance, back in the forest. Highlight next 3 legs. Have fun! -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

108 official (+35 reruns) 15 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:50  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:50  *****
3. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:08  *****
4. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:04  
5. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 29:27  
6. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 29:55  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:03  *****
8. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:10  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:20  *****
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:48  
11. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 30:50  
12. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:56  *****
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:38  
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 31:39  *****
15. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 31:56  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:58  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 32:10  
18. SV Finland VaHa 32:28  
19. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 33:15  
20. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:26  
21. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 33:49  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:07  
23. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 34:20  
24. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 34:31  
25. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 34:37  
26. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 35:23  
27. MH Norway NTNUI 35:31  
28. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:58  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 37:25  *****
30. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:29  
31. Moa Sweden SNO 37:35  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 37:44  *****
33. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 38:29  
34. sten Sweden OK Roxen 38:40  
35. JH Finland MS Parma 38:41  *****
36. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 38:54  
37. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:28  
38. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 39:37  
38. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 39:37  
40. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 39:46  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 39:51  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 39:52  
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:23  
44. Ged Ireland 3ROC 40:38  
45. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 40:57  
46. peterle Germany Semper O 41:14  *****
47. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 41:48  
48. samus Croatia hoka hei 41:50  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 43:11  *****
50. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:26  
51. LSV Ukraine O-club 44:00  
52. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:12  *****
53. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 44:20  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:23  
55. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 44:41  
56. Suistuminen France TAD 46:30  *****
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:15  
58. BB King Sweden ÖOK 47:23  
59. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 47:49  
60. honzau United States SDO 50:09  *****
61. BeN'O France COCS 50:27  
62. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 51:47  
63. Sylvain Emo France COBS 53:34  *****
64. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 53:38  
65. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 55:23  *****
66. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 55:44  
67. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 55:50  
68. Trying Sweden 56:29  
69. Linus Sweden 58:30  *****
70. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 58:54  
71. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 64:08  
72. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 67:25  *****
73. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 70:48  
74. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 71:35  
75. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 94:06  *****
76. Grogdog Canada EOOC 120:00  
jeb France VSO dnf  
kwtk1 New Zealand NW dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
ddavi Mali Coc dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Francis Denmark OK Smeet dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
brynjar Norway trollelg dnf  
Vaclav France BUHL dnf