Catching Features

[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day

Open:05:00 Apr 03 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 14 2007
Map:/KaliningradCityMini/events/KaliningradCityMini/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Serg Doronin
Description:Its not very good map. Sprint
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

135 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:30  
2. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:32  
2. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 6:32  
4. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 6:33  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:35  
6. frOls Norway OK Moss 6:37  
7. Julien_ France COTS 6:38  *****
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:39  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:41  
10. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 6:42  
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:43  
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:43  
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:51  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:51  
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 6:52  *****
16. Aakoo Finland 6:56  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:57  
18. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 7:00  
19. new_player_from_Russia Russian Federation Sportident.ru 7:08  
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 7:09  
21. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 7:10  
22. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:11  
23. Michol Libya 7:15  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:17  
24. Utt Sweden OK Computer 7:17  
26. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:18  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 7:19  
28. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 7:25  
29. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 7:29  
30. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 7:30  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 7:32  
32. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 7:42  
32. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 7:42  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 7:45  
34. Örnen Sweden TOK 7:45  
36. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 7:46  
37. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:49  
38. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 7:50  
39. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:52  
40. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 7:56  
41. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 7:58  
42. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:00  
43. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 8:05  
44. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:08  
45. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 8:10  *****
45. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 8:10  
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:13  
48. Sami Norway Freidig 8:14  *****
49. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 8:25  
50. sindrerh Norway Tynset IF 8:32  
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:32  
52. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 8:35  
53. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:37  
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:41  
55. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 8:43  
55. sas Norway n/a 8:43  
57. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:44  
58. olive France esat 8:47  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:47  
60. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 9:09  
61. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:31  
62. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:32  
63. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 9:35  
64. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 9:39  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:40  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:40  
67. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 9:52  
68. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 10:11  
69. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:25  
70. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 10:28  
71. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:35  
72. Robin_E Sweden Väsby OK 10:38  
73. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 10:50  
74. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:51  
75. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 10:57  
76. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 11:13  
77. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:21  
78. Flynn New Zealand North West 11:26  
79. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 11:40  
80. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 11:44  
81. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 11:50  
82. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 11:53  
83. querem France orientalp 12:02  
84. Ajacied Finland 12:23  
85. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 12:40  
86. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:49  
87. Tof France Annecy SO 13:25  
88. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:44  
89. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 13:51  
90. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:34  
91. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 14:38  
92. logge Sweden ?? 15:10  
93. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 15:18  
94. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:26  
95. Mitsku Finland 15:35  
96. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 15:50  
97. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 17:12  
98. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 17:52  
99. HV Finland TP 18:18  
100. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 19:25  
101. Frederic PAILLOT France 19:55  
102. Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok 20:11  
103. Bengt Hansske Sweden Kils OK 20:58  
104. elena Switzerland orientisti 92 21:03  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
MKa Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
LeeVice Switzerland CO UTOE Bellinzona dnf  
Lazer China OK Orion dnf  
Kamenice Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf