Catching Features

(o-cad) MAGRA

Open:07:00 Dec 12 2006
Close:06:00 Dec 24 2006
Map:/Magra2005Skogsäventyret/events/Magra2005Skogsäventyret/day1/bana1.course
Created by:Simi
Description:A very good map
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

114 official (+32 reruns) 15 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:36  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:45  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:55  
3. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:55  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:06  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:07  *****
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:08  *****
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:14  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:14  
10. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:15  
11. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:17  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:21  
13. nilsen Norway Fart OK 15:22  
14. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:23  *****
15. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:27  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:31  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:34  *****
18. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:49  
19. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:50  
20. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:53  *****
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:54  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:58  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:59  *****
24. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:02  
25. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:05  
26. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:09  
27. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:12  
28. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:13  
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:14  
30. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:15  
31. mike denver Costa Rica 16:16  
31. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:16  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:27  
34. lucasbasset France JOG 16:36  
35. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:37  
36. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:40  
37. frOls Norway OK Moss 16:45  
37. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:45  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:46  
40. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:48  
41. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:01  
42. Théo France JOG 17:02  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 17:08  
44. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:13  *****
45. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 17:20  
46. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:23  
47. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 17:26  
48. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 17:33  
49. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:41  
50. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:43  
50. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 17:43  
52. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 17:44  
53. olive France esat 17:45  
54. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:49  
55. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:51  *****
56. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:53  
57. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:59  
58. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:00  
59. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:14  *****
60. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:23  
60. Michol Libya 18:23  
62. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:27  *****
63. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:28  
64. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:32  
65. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:36  
66. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:43  
67. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:16  
68. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:29  
69. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 19:31  
70. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:40  
71. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:41  
72. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 19:53  
73. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:55  
74. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 20:11  
75. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:20  
76. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 20:35  
77. samivirta Finland MS Parma 20:36  
78. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 20:40  
79. Segisteg Sweden 20:41  
80. Suleng Norway Fart OK 20:43  
80. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:43  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:45  
83. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 21:49  *****
84. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 22:09  
85. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:21  
86. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:50  
87. Genar D Belgium TROL 23:17  
88. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 23:28  
89. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 24:30  
90. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:56  
91. jeb France VSO 27:19  
92. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 29:07  
93. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 30:16  
94. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:03  
95. silva Samoa coa 35:38  
96. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 38:39  *****
97. stockholm Belgium 42:35  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf