Catching Features

[OCAD] Voxna Long

Open:06:00 Oct 15 2008
Close:05:00 Oct 30 2008
Map:/Voxna/events/Voxna/day1/Long.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Voxna, Swerige] Same map again. Now little longer course with semieasy controls and some small routechoises.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

152 official (+28 reruns) 15 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:35  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:59  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:08  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:10  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:30  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:32  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:41  *****
8. pk Scotland ESOC 25:49  *****
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:52  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:52  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:00  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:00  *****
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:01  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:01  *****
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:06  
16. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:31  *****
17. Aakoo Finland 26:39  
18. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 26:44  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:51  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 26:55  
21. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:58  *****
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:00  
23. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 27:12  *****
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:16  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:16  *****
26. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 27:31  
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:44  
28. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:47  *****
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:58  *****
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:00  
31. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 28:02  *****
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:04  
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:28  
34. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 28:29  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:32  *****
36. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:36  *****
37. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 28:40  
38. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 28:42  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:12  
40. Michol Libya 29:17  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:20  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:23  *****
43. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:27  
44. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:38  
45. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 29:51  *****
46. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 29:55  
47. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:59  *****
48. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 30:00  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 30:02  *****
50. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 30:11  *****
51. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 30:18  
52. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 30:25  
53. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:27  *****
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:49  
55. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 30:53  
56. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 31:07  
57. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 31:08  
58. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 31:11  
59. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 31:24  
60. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 31:41  
60. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 31:41  *****
62. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 31:43  
63. Ally Israel Temp OK 31:56  
64. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 32:18  
65. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:36  
66. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 33:21  
67. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 33:24  
68. jonny crickmore Britain SO 33:27  
69. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 33:29  *****
70. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:37  *****
71. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:13  
72. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 34:21  *****
73. BLegg United States ORCA 35:17  
74. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 35:49  
75. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:25  
76. William Sweden Saik 36:42  
77. hea Sweden VBOL 37:13  *****
78. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 37:29  
79. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 37:35  
80. Mat6911 France LRACO 37:38  *****
81. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:40  *****
82. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 38:07  
83. dre Belgium trol 38:25  *****
84. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 38:39  *****
85. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:08  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 40:15  *****
87. gvtoukc France TSN 40:36  *****
88. Thorne Finland JRV 40:54  *****
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:09  
90. Jocke78 Sweden 41:39  
91. Trying Sweden 42:13  
92. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 42:48  *****
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:42  
94. sten Sweden OK Roxen 44:37  
95. Tof France Annecy SO 44:44  
96. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 46:42  
97. TottaNN Sweden tgok 48:07  
98. mjh Australia PO-A 48:21  
99. lynxet France GO78 49:54  
100. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 50:07  *****
101. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 50:48  
102. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 53:01  
103. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 53:38  
104. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 57:04  
105. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 58:24  
106. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 58:40  
107. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 61:32  
108. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 65:02  
109. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 69:19  
110. rogga Sweden polisens if 80:14  
111. jm France Bigorientation 6503 88:12  
112. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 93:35  *****
113. Trufflehound United States laoc 107:12  
114. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 122:06  
115. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 168:00  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Madgic 2 France Allgaeu OL dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Emil A Norway FossumIF dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf